Uitslag 1e klasse - Fryslân Cup - Gouden Rige
IJlst 10-08-2022

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama20.88
DamesTessa Kramer15.48
JuniorenWisse Broekstra20.15
JongensErwin Lefferts16.20
MeisjesHanneke Westert15.87

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS20.8818.8820.060.0020.8816.68
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.9718.1019.9717.0417.5719.73
3Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS19.7019.7018.960.00
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.3317.1619.330.000.000.00
5Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.7717.9518.000.0018.7713.76
6Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS17.7317.7317.480.00
7Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.9416.940.000.00
8Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS14.6612.940.0014.66

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.760.0017.760.0013.590.00
2Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.9814.8416.7616.98
3Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS16.980.0016.9815.48
4Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.7616.4516.760.00
5Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.2815.910.0016.28
6Minne Smit, WinsumWI16.020.000.0016.02

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS15.4815.480.0013.0715.010.00
2Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.5313.3714.530.000.0014.51
3Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.1613.1413.1714.160.000.00
4Femke Brouwer, ArumWI13.7813.5713.5513.78
5Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.020.000.0013.02
6Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI20.1514.7419.860.0020.150.00
2Germ Terpstra, TzumWI18.6716.5415.6215.7817.2018.67
3Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ17.5415.9317.540.000.0016.25
4Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT16.1516.1515.7015.98
5Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ15.9515.950.000.00
6Peter Faber, OldehoveGR13.7113.710.000.00
7Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.500.0012.500.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT16.200.000.0016.200.000.00
2Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG16.0613.3116.0613.300.0012.32
3Brent Monsma, TzummarumWI15.0013.2214.7415.0014.560.00
4Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG14.8514.850.0014.82

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ15.8713.8615.020.0014.4615.87
2Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI14.4013.2813.5414.4014.110.00
3Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS13.4211.5212.2013.4212.5012.93
4Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI13.250.0012.0213.25
5Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG13.070.0013.070.00
6Sanne Bouwstra, ReduzumWI13.040.000.0013.04
7Lisanne de Jong, BuitenpostBT12.0411.910.0012.04

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond