Uitslag 1e klasse - Keningsljeppen - Gouden Rige 3
Burgum 20-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma21.34
DamesSigrid Bokma16.26
JuniorenJesper Demmer17.60
JongensRutger Haanstra17.84
MeisjesHanneke Westert14.60

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ21.340.0019.8321.34 (p.r.)
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS21.2119.550.0021.21 (p.r.)
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS20.0016.5720.0019.48
4Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ19.7117.4819.6819.71
5Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.700.000.0019.70
6Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.6915.4818.690.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.7316.5117.1017.73
2Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS17.060.0014.6117.06
3Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.9416.940.0014.52
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.4215.6215.0116.42
5Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.240.0016.240.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.2614.5416.26 (p.r.)0.00
2Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ15.4815.4815.390.00
3Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ13.0213.0213.0211.70
4Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.3211.6712.0012.32
5Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS12.0812.0811.800.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS17.6016.5217.6016.43
2Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR17.430.000.0017.43 (p.r.)
3Minne Smit, WinsumWI17.3115.5916.8317.31
4Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.7114.4216.6916.71
5Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ15.5614.8815.0115.56
6Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ15.280.000.0015.28

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS17.8417.8416.1816.49
2Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ16.9014.8216.90 (p.r.)15.94
3Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ16.5715.2615.9116.57
4Peter Faber, OldehoveGR16.0515.6916.0515.84
5Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ15.460.0015.4612.86
6Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ15.2814.3315.28 (p.r.)0.00
7Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS14.6113.7814.0214.61

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ14.6013.7814.6013.22
2Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.5914.590.0013.58
3Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ14.1513.6914.1513.72
4Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG13.2413.2411.5712.96
5Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI12.8411.7412.63 (p.r.)12.84 (p.r.)
6Marike Jansen, ParregaHS12.7212.0812.5512.72
7Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ12.560.0010.8912.56
8Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.4010.4212.400.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond