Deelnemerslijst
Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Categorie | Pr | Klassement | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reinier Overbeek | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren Topklasse | 21.38 | 20.79 |
2 | Erwin Timmerarends | Bodegraven | Linschoten | Senioren Topklasse | 21.74 | 20.15 |
3 | Sander van Vliet | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren Topklasse | 20.39 | 20.14 |
4 | Chris Anker | Vlist | Vlist | Senioren Topklasse | 20.48 | 19.87 |
5 | Lucas van Eijk | Haastrecht | Vlist | Senioren Topklasse | 20.96 | 19.70 |
6 | Rian Baas | Gouda | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren Topklasse | 21.95 | 18.76 |
7 | Ricardo Faaij | Haastrecht | Linschoten | Senioren Topklasse | 20.20 | 18.38 |
8 | Daniel Cluistra | Haastrecht | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren Topklasse | 19.79 | 18.03 |
9 | Maik Backx | Haastrecht | Vlist | Senioren Topklasse | 20.38 | 17.84 |
10 | Wouter van Midden | Vlist | Vlist | Senioren Topklasse | 21.42 | 17.51 |
11 | Jos van der Vlist | Vlist | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren Topklasse | 18.90 | 16.36 |
12 | Kevin de Jong | Stolwijk | Vlist | Senioren Topklasse | 17.53 | 15.97 |
13 | Jaco de Groot | Kamerik | Zegveld | Senioren Topklasse | 22.21 | 0.00 |
14 | Tessa Kramer | Amersfoort | Vlist | Dames Topklasse | 17.25 | 15.52 |
15 | Joriene Baas | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Dames Topklasse | 16.27 | 15.51 |
16 | Laura Maaijen | Haastrecht | Polsbroekerdam | Dames Topklasse | 16.07 | 14.88 |
17 | Suzanne Mulder | Vlist | Vlist | Dames Topklasse | 16.74 | 14.41 |
18 | Lieke Stolwijk | Bodegraven | Zegveld | Dames Topklasse | 15.40 | 14.20 |
19 | Demi Groothedde | Jaarsveld | Jaarsveld | Dames Topklasse | 16.58 | 14.12 |
20 | Julia van Eijk | Haastrecht | Vlist | Dames Topklasse | 15.34 | 14.07 |
21 | Fabiënne Overbeek | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Dames Topklasse | 16.21 | 0.00 |
22 | Nikita van Dijk | Kamerik | Linschoten | Dames Topklasse | 14.72 | 0.00 |
23 | Hidde van Dam | Montfoort | Linschoten | Junioren Topklasse | 20.84 | 20.44 |
24 | Harmen Timmerarends | Montfoort | Linschoten | Junioren Topklasse | 19.70 | 19.07 |
25 | Mark van der Horst | Schoonhoven | Vlist | Junioren Topklasse | 20.88 | 18.06 |
26 | Harmen Bogaard | Polsbroek | Polsbroekerdam | Junioren Topklasse | 19.27 | 17.65 |
27 | Wessel Schenk | Schoonhoven | Vlist | Junioren Topklasse | 19.00 | 17.56 |
28 | Ruben van Eijk | Haastrecht | Vlist | Junioren Topklasse | 19.84 | 17.37 |
29 | Ferran Houdijk | Polsbroek | Polsbroekerdam | Junioren Topklasse | 18.64 | 0.00 |
30 | Jonathan Timmerarends | Montfoort | Linschoten | Junioren Topklasse | 18.32 | 0.00 |
31 | Sander Kastelein | Zegveld | Zegveld | Jongens Topklasse | 17.17 | 15.86 |
32 | Julian van der Wind | Linschoten | Linschoten | Jongens Topklasse | 15.94 | 15.69 |
33 | Nikolaj Lodder | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Jongens Topklasse | 15.11 | 15.08 |
34 | Willem de Groot | Lopik | Polsbroekerdam | Jongens Topklasse | 14.98 | 14.92 |
35 | Jelle de Ruijter | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Jongens Topklasse | 17.25 | 14.88 |
36 | Thijs van Oort | Lopik | Polsbroekerdam | Jongens Topklasse | 16.34 | 14.83 |
37 | Thomas Meijer | Zegveld | Zegveld | Jongens Topklasse | 15.11 | 13.79 |
38 | Joël Nap | Linschoten | Linschoten | Jongens Topklasse | 15.20 | 0.00 |
39 | Gemma van Oosterom | Woerdense Verlaat | Zegveld | Meisjes Topklasse | 15.39 | 13.90 |
40 | Julia van der Kleij | Bodegraven | Zegveld | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.56 | 13.56 |
41 | Tessa van Vliet | Nieuwkoop | Zegveld | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.04 | 12.89 |
42 | Aimée Plaisier | Linschoten | Linschoten | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.56 | 12.48 |
43 | Esther Wesselink | Montfoort | Linschoten | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.13 | 12.47 |
44 | Sanne Hoogenboom | Linschoten | Linschoten | Meisjes Topklasse | 12.97 | 12.24 |
45 | Isabel Overbeek | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Meisjes Topklasse | 14.08 | 0.00 |
Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond