Deelnemerslijst
Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Categorie | Pr | Klassement | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ysbrand Haanstra | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Jongens B | 13.60 | 86.12 |
2 | Joep Verkleij 7 | Papekop | Polsbroekerdam | Jongens B | 12.26 | 34.49 |
3 | Brend Haanstra | Workum | It Heidenskip | Jongens C | 11.33 | 64.08 |
4 | Hylke Brouwer | Arum | Winsum | Jongens C | 13.37 | 13.37 |
5 | Matthijs Baar | Oldekerk | Grijpskerk | Jongens C | 10.80 | 10.80 |
6 | Bram Bergstra | IJlst | IJlst | Jongens C | 10.50 | 10.20 |
7 | Nina v/d Vliet | Burgum | Burgum | Meisjes A | 11.78 | 23.08 |
8 | Roel Hoogenboom 7 | Linschoten | Linschoten | Jeugd A | 10.44 | 67.04 |
9 | Jari Lekkerkerker 7 | Montfoort | Linschoten | Jeugd A | 9.96 | 66.44 |
10 | Friso Hobma | Harlingen | IJlst | Jeugd A | 11.72 | 64.18 |
11 | Thijmen Verkaik | Rutten | It Heidenskip | Jeugd A | 9.81 | 63.88 |
12 | Jonah Timmens 7 | Haarzuilens | Stichtse Vecht | Jeugd A | 9.89 | 63.54 |
13 | Lyke Kaag | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Jeugd A | 10.08 | 61.59 |
14 | Else Klijn Velderman | Koudum | It Heidenskip | Jeugd A | 9.47 | 59.90 |
15 | Roel Ansink 7 | Haastrecht | Polsbroekerdam | Jeugd A | 8.73 | 58.35 |
16 | Johannes Vogel | Menaam | Winsum | Jeugd A | 9.16 | 57.75 |
17 | Jurjen Kampen | Burgwerd | Winsum | Jeugd A | 9.37 | 57.68 |
18 | Teun Uenk | Kockengen | Stichtse Vecht | Jeugd A | 8.16 | 55.54 |
19 | Alant Haanstra | Workum | It Heidenskip | Jeugd A | 8.28 | 53.81 |
20 | Julius Amsterdam | Hindeloopen | It Heidenskip | Jeugd A | 8.69 | 53.08 |
21 | Marrit Bouwhuis | Parrega | It Heidenskip | Jeugd A | 8.71 | 52.74 |
22 | Nienke Galema | Nijhuizum | It Heidenskip | Jeugd A | 8.29 | 52.52 |
23 | Freark Smink | Baaium | Winsum | Jeugd A | 8.12 | 52.41 |
24 | Berber v/d Wal | Parrega | It Heidenskip | Jeugd A | 8.28 | 52.13 |
25 | Ingrid Postma | Koufurderrige | IJlst | Jeugd A | 8.00 | 51.60 |
26 | Liza van Os | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Jeugd A | 8.11 | 51.52 |
27 | Jelle Miedema | Tjerkgaast | IJlst | Jeugd A | 7.63 | 50.57 |
28 | Brecht v/d Weij | St. Jacobiparochie | Winsum | Jeugd A | 8.70 | 49.00 |
29 | Liam v/d Meul | Sneek | IJlst | Jeugd A | 7.88 | 48.86 |
30 | Sybren de Vries | Dedgum | It Heidenskip | Jeugd A | 7.48 | 48.70 |
31 | Jente Brouwer | Arum | Winsum | Jeugd A | 7.00 | 43.55 |
32 | Floris Berg | Grijpskerk | Grijpskerk | Jeugd A | 8.29 | 37.43 |
33 | Guus Schinkel 7 | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Jeugd A | 7.73 | 36.64 |
34 | Afke Jildou Struiksma | Suwâld | Burgum | Jeugd A | 6.94 | 25.59 |
35 | Charlie de Vries | Dokkum | Burgum | Jeugd A | 8.31 | 23.83 |
36 | Rixt de Vries | Parrega | It Heidenskip | Jeugd A | 8.45 | 22.32 |
37 | Melvin Minnema | Aldwald | Buitenpost | Jeugd A | 8.07 | 13.90 |
38 | Bente Folkje de Boer | Buitenpost | Buitenpost | Jeugd A | 8.37 | 12.86 |
39 | Aiso Pierius Hoekstra | Oudega | IJlst | Jeugd A | 6.84 | 6.84 |
Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond