Deelnemerslijst
Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Categorie | Pr | Klassement | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita van Dijk | Kamerik | Linschoten | Dames A | 14.72 | 95.09 |
2 | Leonie de Regt | Leiden | Linschoten | Dames A | 14.62 | 95.05 |
3 | Brenda van Oort - Baars | Jaarsveld | Polsbroekerdam | Dames A | 14.53 | 90.76 |
4 | Hanna Stigter | Jaarsveld | Jaarsveld | Dames A | 13.68 | 89.42 |
5 | Lizanne Schilt | Polsbroek | Polsbroekerdam | Dames A | 14.88 | 88.01 |
6 | Kathy Baars | Moordrecht | Polsbroekerdam | Dames A | 13.13 | 85.16 |
7 | Nicole Uitman | Kamerik | Stichtse Vecht | Dames A | 14.16 | 82.23 |
8 | Eline Kastelein | Zegveld | Zegveld | Dames A | 13.76 | 81.78 |
9 | Elise Boer | Woerdense Verlaat | Zegveld | Dames A | 12.89 | 71.98 |
10 | Elsina van der Knaap | Zegveld | Zegveld | Dames A | 11.49 | 10.95 |
11 | Arien Kastelein | Zegveld | Zegveld | Junioren A | 17.92 | 110.37 |
12 | Stan van der Bas | Schoonhoven | Vlist | Junioren A | 16.61 | 108.51 |
13 | Jorian Kastelein | Zegveld | Zegveld | Junioren A | 15.43 | 104.23 |
14 | Rick van der Wind | Linschoten | Linschoten | Junioren A | 16.18 | 98.81 |
15 | Joost Fokker | Nieuwer ter Aa | Stichtse Vecht | Junioren A | 14.53 | 98.40 |
16 | Wieger van der Vaart | Linschoten | Linschoten | Junioren A | 15.13 | 96.86 |
17 | Jake van Dam | Lopik | Jaarsveld | Mixklasse A | 17.27 | 116.74 |
18 | Bram van den Berg | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Mixklasse A | 16.96 | 110.67 |
19 | Jorn Kamphof | Linschoten | Linschoten | Mixklasse A | 18.26 | 110.52 |
20 | Arno Baas | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Mixklasse A | 18.91 | 109.80 |
21 | Niels Levering | Haastrecht | Vlist | Mixklasse A | 17.01 | 106.22 |
22 | Arie van der Knaap | Zegveld | Zegveld | Mixklasse A | 16.35 | 105.47 |
23 | Niels van der Kroef | Linschoten | Linschoten | Mixklasse A | 17.54 | 97.15 |
24 | Gijs Kool | Kockengen | Stichtse Vecht | Mixklasse A | 14.53 | 95.49 |
25 | Teus Korevaar | Schoonhoven | Vlist | Mixklasse A | 17.85 | 89.11 |
26 | Hans van Eijk | Bergschenhoek | Vlist | Mixklasse A | 17.09 | 88.71 |
27 | Theo van Kooten | Haastrecht | Vlist | Mixklasse A | 20.60 | 46.08 |
28 | Gerwin van Vliet | Linschoten | Linschoten | Mixklasse A | 19.02 | 26.83 |
29 | Aron Verburg | Zegveld | Zegveld | Mixklasse A | 17.81 | 15.56 |
30 | Christiaan de With | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Mixklasse A | 18.70 | 15.07 |
31 | Adriaan Lokhorst | Ijsselstein | Linschoten | Mixklasse A | 15.44 | 0.00 |
32 | Corné de Regt | Linschoten | Linschoten | Mixklasse A | 17.56 | 0.00 |
33 | Ronald van Bemmel | Utrecht | Linschoten | Mixklasse A | 17.51 | 0.00 |
34 | Floris van Elzakker | Woerden | Zegveld | Mixklasse B | 18.64 | 100.12 |
35 | Willard Schep | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Mixklasse B | 15.42 | 0.00 |
Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond