Deelnemerslijst

 NaamCategoriePrKlassement
1Lizanne SchiltDames A14.8891.66
2Marlinda CluistraDames A14.3983.66
3Kathy BaarsDames A13.1383.58
4Eline KasteleinDames A13.7681.17
5Carina den HartoghDames A15.9523.08
6Elsina van der KnaapDames A11.1721.95
7Rick van der WindJongens A15.46104.54
8Gerwin de JongJongens A15.88104.05
9Chris LodderJongens A15.50103.80
10Willard SchepJongens A15.42100.42
11Ferran HoudijkJongens A14.5899.90
12Wesley KuyfJongens A14.4698.49
13Arien KasteleinJongens A14.2896.74
14Jorian KasteleinJongens A14.6596.35
15Leroy van MaurikJongens A14.7895.82
16Harvey van DamJongens A15.1395.04
17Bram KoolJongens A14.3694.11
18Lute van DamJongens A14.3292.89
19Nikolaj LodderJongens A13.5889.84
20Jayden van MaurikJongens A13.2188.79
21Julian van der WindJongens A13.0087.97
22Gijs KoolJongens A13.0487.23
23Stan van der BasJongens A12.8786.14
24Joost FokkerJongens A12.4584.25
25Esther WesselinkMeisjes A12.5282.00
26Elise BoerMeisjes A12.3581.74
27Stijn EijzengaMeisjes A12.3379.14
28Niels LeveringMixklasse A16.79113.48
29Gerben van SchaikMixklasse A17.41112.42
30Arno BaasMixklasse A18.91110.48
31Teus KorevaarMixklasse A17.85109.98
32Bram van den BergMixklasse A16.96109.07
33Niels van der KroefMixklasse A17.54104.20
34Arie van der KnaapMixklasse A16.02102.43
35Floris van ElzakkerMixklasse A18.6498.26
36Hans van EijkMixklasse A17.0997.00
37Corné de RegtMixklasse A17.5672.64
38Christiaan de WithMixklasse A18.7047.25

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond