Nationaal

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjesVeteranen
18-08-2018It HeidenskipNationale CompetitieErwin Timmerarends
20.20 meter
Sigrid Bokma
14.71 meter
Freark Kramer
20.04 meter
Timon de Haay
18.60 meter
Bente Vlas
15.15 meter
 
28-07-2018It HeidenskipNFM ochtend voorrondeSander van Vliet
17.04 meter
Naomi Bergman
12.27 meter
Jake van Dam
16.73 meter
Wytse Steensma
15.57 meter
Suzanne Mulder
12.73 meter
 
28-07-2018It HeidenskipNFM finale - Gouden Rige: 4Oane Galama
20.41 meter
Tessa Kramer
14.66 meter
Freark Kramer
18.13 meter
Reinier Overbeek
17.90 meter
Demi Groothedde
14.03 meter
 
28-07-2018It HeidenskipNFM middag voorrondeNard Brandsma
19.61 meter
Wendy Helmes
14.76 meter
Freark Kramer
18.83 meter
Reinier Overbeek
16.78 meter
Demi Groothedde
13.13 meter
Erik Bos
13.70 meter
25-07-2018It HeidenskipJeugd NFM voorronde      
25-07-2018It HeidenskipJeugd NFM finale      

FLB 1ste klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjes
18-08-2018It HeidenskipEareklasseBas Tolboom
18.01 meter
Hiske Galama
13.95 meter
Feike Stellingwerf
16.49 meter
Wytse Steensma
15.33 meter
Henrieke Wijnstra
13.91 meter
11-07-2018It Heidenskip1e klasseThewis Hobma
20.90 meter
Anneke Broersma
14.44 meter
Freark Kramer
19.60 meter
Wisse Broekstra
16.16 meter
Bente Vlas
14.24 meter
30-06-2018It Heidenskip1e klasseThewis Hobma
20.37 meter
Anneke Broersma
14.38 meter
Freark Kramer
18.41 meter
Rutger Haanstra
16.57 meter
Bente Vlas
14.36 meter
26-05-2018It Heidenskip1e klasseThewis Hobma
19.91 meter
Akke Dijkstra
15.39 meter
Freark Kramer
17.45 meter
Rutger Haanstra
15.88 meter
Bente Vlas
14.07 meter

FLB 2de klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjes
10-07-2018It Heidenskip2e klasseOane Galama
18.45 meter
Janneke Wittermans
12.62 meter
Siem Lefferts
14.43 meter
Jelle Hendrik Kampen
15.42 meter
Inger Haanstra
12.50 meter
30-06-2018It Heidenskip2e klasseOane Galama
19.20 meter
Tessa Kramer
12.46 meter
Egbert Hazewindus
14.42 meter
Eling Zijlstra
14.46 meter
Manon Koehoorn
12.50 meter
26-05-2018It Heidenskip2e klasseOane Galama
17.62 meter
Anna Kramer
11.57 meter
Egbert Hazewindus
17.44 meter
Sjoerd Kramer
14.23 meter
Manon Koehoorn
11.67 meter

FLB 3de klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdJongensMeisjes
02-08-2018It Heidenskip3e klasseSietze Ketelaar
11.66 meter
Hanneke Westert
13.08 meter
09-06-2018It Heidenskip3e klasseThomas v/d Goot
10.22 meter
Fenna Jongsma
10.87 meter

FLB jeugd

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdJeugd
02-08-2018It Heidenskip3e klasse - Jeugd 
09-06-2018It Heidenskip3e klasse - JeugdSietze Ketelaar
9.06 meter

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond