Uitslag Wisselbokaal 2005
Jaarsveld 21-06-2005

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTino Leliveld17.17
DamesLiesbeth de Groot - de With13.46
JuniorenJaco de Groot16.80
JongensCorné Spruit14.64

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS17.1715.6716.2116.2717.1716.16
2Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.0915.6616.0915.8615.3915.66
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.9313.3015.9315.9215.4015.85
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.9014.7914.6215.90
5Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.3914.7615.3914.78
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.2915.0713.6315.29
7Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.250.000.0015.25
8Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS15.1715.1714.5014.94
9Wander Postma, BennekomLS14.3412.9414.3414.02
10Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS13.9713.970.000.00
11Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV13.5713.5712.350.00
12Eelco Tigchelaar, LopikJV13.3312.3613.33

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.4612.9612.3111.6613.46 (p.r.)10.60
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD12.8412.849.850.0010.900.00
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.4712.4710.6910.800.0011.91
4Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.2811.6112.2612.28
5Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.030.000.0012.03
6Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS11.630.0010.0511.63

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV11.4011.2511.4011.29
2Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS10.999.7710.999.95
3Carola van Bemmelen, KamerikLS10.9310.3010.930.00
4Leonie van der Stok, BenschopPD10.709.9210.0010.70
5Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS10.319.9110.319.94
6Thessa van Krimpen, MontfoortJV9.540.008.939.54

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV16.8016.7316.800.0015.350.00
2Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.0015.5816.00 (p.r.)13.0614.600.00
3Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS15.7115.1115.710.0014.4015.50
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.5214.9215.2715.52
5Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS15.4214.4115.4215.21
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.4015.4014.0715.14
7Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.2615.2614.6915.06
8Paul Nap, LinschotenLS15.1513.3215.1513.23
9Cornelis de Bruijn, LopikJV14.9514.7814.9512.19

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS13.5013.5013.509.95
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR13.2313.2313.160.00
3Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD13.1313.1312.3712.57
4Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV13.1012.2013.1013.08
5Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV12.4412.2412.4411.87
6Rick Boer, LopikJV12.370.0012.3712.23
7Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS0.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS14.6412.4013.4813.8614.5514.64
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS14.5013.4414.0714.5014.050.00
3Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV12.7411.2111.5312.74
4Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV12.3311.6611.6312.33

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.0412.2513.04 (p.r.)0.0011.800.00
2Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD12.5411.6012.5411.56
3Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD12.0611.3912.0611.90
4Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV11.7011.2111.7011.37
5Martijn Baars, BenschopPD11.2310.8511.2310.98

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laurens LekkerkerkerJV11.7211.72 (p.r.)10.8111.31
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD11.4510.4111.45 (p.r.)10.76
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD11.4010.5810.6111.40
4Johan van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS10.6810.1710.6810.64
5Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD10.6410.2510.6410.05

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond