Uitslag Kampioenschap van Jaarsveld
Jaarsveld 18-06-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPieter Verweij15.84
DamesLiesbeth de Groot - de With11.98
JuniorenJochem Faasen14.72
JongensChristiaan Spruit13.97

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV15.8415.84
2Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.2315.23
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.0115.01
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.5314.53
5Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.5114.51
6Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV14.4714.47
7Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.5113.51
8Eelco Tigchelaar, LopikJV13.3013.30

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD11.9811.98
2Carla Bos, BodegravenVL11.7611.1211.6311.76
3Lianne van der Wijk, LopikPD11.6611.66
4Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS11.5511.55
5Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD10.9210.92
6Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS10.9210.92
7Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD0.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS11.2211.22
2Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV10.6010.60
3Carola van Bemmelen, KamerikLS10.2510.25
4Maartje de Jong, SchoonhovenVL10.1610.16
5Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS8.958.95

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS14.7214.7214.60
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.5814.580.00
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV14.1114.11
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV13.9813.98
5Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV11.9811.98

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS13.9713.97
2Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS13.5013.50
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS13.0513.05
4Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV13.0013.00
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR12.5212.52
6Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS0.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Simon van Beusekom, BenschopPD10.9410.94
2Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV10.8910.89
3Marco van Bemmelen, LinschotenLS10.6310.63
4Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD10.6210.62
5Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS10.6210.62
6Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV10.1410.14
7Martijn Baars, BenschopPD9.949.94
8Johan van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS0.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV10.3910.39
2Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD10.3010.30
3Andre Mulder, PapekopPD9.609.60
4Florus de With, BenschopPD8.908.90

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond