Uitslag NFM (middagronde restant)
It Heidenskip 06-08-2023

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.18
DamesSigrid Bokma16.22
JuniorenWisse Broekstra19.08
JongensTimo v/d Knaap15.65

Senioren E

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2Finale 3Finale 4
1Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.9116.91
2Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS16.8016.80

Senioren F

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2Finale 3Finale 4
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG20.1820.18
2Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.4317.7919.43
3Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.3019.30
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.1219.12
5Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.0018.1518.4919.00
6Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.8918.89
7Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.2717.4718.2716.17

Senioren G

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2Finale 3Finale 4
1Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.7316.1417.0617.73
2Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR16.5416.4616.540.00
3Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI16.010.000.0016.01
4Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS15.6714.9715.6715.60
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.4314.360.0015.43
6Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS12.6812.6812.230.00

Senioren H

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2Finale 3Finale 4
1Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ16.2515.2715.4616.25
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.8414.9215.3015.84
3Anne Postma, GaastHS14.0511.940.0014.05
4Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.5912.6113.3413.59

Dames D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2Finale 3Finale 4
1Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD15.0613.8915.06
2Femke Brouwer, ArumWI14.430.0014.430.000.00
3Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.410.0014.0514.41
4Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.390.0013.7814.390.00
5Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV13.9812.1912.3513.98
6Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.770.0013.77
7Berber de Vries, MantgumWI13.010.0013.01
8Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ0.000.000.00

Dames E

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2Finale 3Finale 4
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.2214.9114.5016.22
2Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortVL15.4713.9115.47
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV15.2514.7114.8315.25
4Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL14.7213.6314.7214.39
5Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.5614.3214.560.00
6Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ14.5114.0112.5514.51
7Akke Dijkstra, BrantgumBT14.4313.2613.5414.43
8Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS13.7912.8611.2913.79

Dames F

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2Finale 3Finale 4
1Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS14.6213.2413.5214.62 (p.r.)
2Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.6513.650.0012.48
3Kathy Baars, MoordrechtPD12.8712.3412.870.00
4Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS12.6112.3311.8812.61
5Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS12.2812.0612.280.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2Finale 3Finale 4
1Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ18.5416.840.0018.54
2Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS18.0718.07
3Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG16.8915.9715.6616.89
4Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT16.6114.9716.6114.19
5Sietze Ketelaar, HeegIJ16.3816.3816.0516.17
6Karsten Klarenbeek, HaastrechtVL16.3115.6516.3114.56
7Peter Faber, OldehoveGR15.6613.2015.6614.28
8Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ15.4415.420.0015.44
9Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2Finale 3Finale 4
1Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI19.0816.8316.9719.08
2Germ Terpstra, TzumWI18.0518.05
3Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ17.9717.97
4Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS17.9516.9516.6217.95
5Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS17.7817.78
6Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL17.6817.68
7Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL17.1617.16

Jongens F

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2Finale 3Finale 4
1Timo v/d Knaap, SneekIJ15.6515.65

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond