Uitslag Kampioenschap van Jaarsveld (2e kl)
Jaarsveld 13-08-2022

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNiels Levering17.01
DamesJulia van Eijk14.38
JuniorenJorn Kamphof15.90
JongensDaan Rietveld15.92

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL17.0117.01 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.0316.030.000.00
3Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS15.9015.8115.900.00
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.430.000.0015.43
5Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.080.0014.8915.08
6Menno Maaijen, OudewaterZV14.5414.54 (p.r.)13.8713.93
7Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS14.340.0014.3412.48
8Boaz Vreman, LopikJV13.7912.1813.790.00
9Leon de Wit, OudewaterZV13.4713.470.000.00
10Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.2213.220.000.00
11Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.1413.1413.110.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Julia van Eijk, VL14.3814.3813.3011.38
2Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV13.1511.6113.1510.61
3Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.7912.5712.790.00
4Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV12.1911.0712.190.00
5Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS11.5911.590.000.00
6Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.0010.000.009.73

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD15.9215.2115.83 (p.r.)15.92 (p.r.)
2Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV15.3914.9015.39 (p.r.)15.08
3Willard Schep, BenschopPD14.9413.9112.8214.94
4Robert Miltenburg, MaarssenSV14.200.0014.200.00
5Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD13.3113.310.000.00
6Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS13.040.0013.0412.30

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond