Uitslag Regio Zuid
Vlist 10-08-2022

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJake van Dam17.12
DamesJulia van Eijk13.47
JuniorenBoaz Vreman13.98
JongensChris Lodder16.32
MeisjesIsabel Overbeek11.75

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jake van Dam, LopikJV17.1214.9117.120.00
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.590.0016.590.00
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.2616.2616.2315.78
4Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL14.8914.89
5Boaz Vreman, LopikJV13.9813.9813.2812.73
6Sander Voorn, DriebruggenVL13.350.0013.3513.33
7Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL12.400.000.0012.40

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Julia van Eijk, VL13.4710.050.0013.47
2Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV12.2511.8112.2511.17
3Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.110.0012.110.00

Jongens 1

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD16.3215.1216.32 (p.r.)0.00
2Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD15.7913.7614.9215.79 (p.r.)
3Willem de Groot, LopikPD14.6511.790.0014.65 (p.r.)
4Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenVL14.0614.060.000.00
5Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.7712.770.0010.63
6Mats de Jong, StolwijkVL12.7612.230.0012.76 (p.r.)
7Willard Schep, BenschopPD12.7112.710.0012.24
8Samuel de Jong, BergambachtVL12.3211.8011.0912.32
9Stijn van de Water, OudewaterPD12.0712.070.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Isabel Overbeek, BenschopPD11.750.0011.7511.30
2Eloise de Vaal, LopikJV10.2910.299.580.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond