Uitslag NFM Finale - Gouden Rige
It Heidenskip 06-08-2022

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas21.69
DamesMarrit v/d Wal16.31
JuniorenReinier Overbeek20.30
JongensDjurre de Jong17.46
MeisjesBerber de Vries15.16

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, GoudaPD21.6917.9721.270.0021.69
2Ysbrand Galama, It HeidenskipHS20.5620.5619.730.0020.13
3Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.5019.810.000.0020.50
4Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS20.2319.7713.9720.230.00
5Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.6319.6319.0319.0616.80
6Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.5119.3119.510.000.00
7Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ19.510.0019.5117.440.00
8Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS19.3719.3718.610.000.00
9Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS19.3519.350.00
10Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.1919.1918.82
11Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS19.1519.0519.15
12Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.5017.8918.50
13Minne Smit, WinsumWI18.3918.3913.73
14Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.3118.310.00
15Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL17.9117.910.00
16Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.750.0017.75
17Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.6617.660.00
18Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.4617.460.00
19Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.1417.140.00
20Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV16.2116.210.00
21Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.3215.320.00
22Oane Galama, HilaardHS0.000.000.00
23Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.3116.240.000.0016.31
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.640.0015.5915.640.00
3Femke Brouwer, ArumWI15.560.0015.56 (p.r.)0.0012.31
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV15.210.0014.7714.9415.21
5Kimberly Slootjes, HaastrechtVL14.5314.5311.49
6Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS14.1113.8714.11
7Julia van Eijk, VL14.090.0014.09
8Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ11.9611.960.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD20.3018.6920.300.0019.24
2Germ Terpstra, TzumWI19.3818.2718.0919.38 (p.r.)17.24
3Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS19.2619.2616.9713.2115.99
4Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ18.7218.190.000.0018.72
5Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS18.1618.1616.40
6Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ18.150.0018.15
7Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ18.140.0018.14
8Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV17.060.0017.06
9Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ16.9116.9116.49
10Peter Faber, OldehoveGR15.9215.920.00
11Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI15.8415.840.00
12Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT14.9914.990.00
13Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS0.000.000.00
14Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG17.4615.5017.46 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG16.7716.7516.6516.7716.51
3Karsten Klarenbeek, HaastrechtVL16.5215.5116.1416.5214.89
4Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.9615.5015.9614.980.00
5Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS14.000.0014.00
6Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD0.000.000.00
7Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD0.000.000.00
8Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS0.000.000.00

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Berber de Vries, MantgumWI15.1614.0415.16 (p.r.)13.480.00
2Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ15.1113.700.0015.110.00
3Sanne Bouwstra, ReduzumWI13.7213.720.000.000.00
4Gemma van Oosterom, Woerdense VerlaatZV13.5113.5113.4311.030.00
5Nikita van Dijk, KamerikSV13.3313.3312.15
6Nynke Kampen, It HeidenskipHS12.9810.5912.98
7Hylkje Hoekstra, OudegaIJ12.7612.7611.93
8Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond