Uitslag 1e klasse
Burgum 03-08-2022

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRutger Piersma20.00
DamesMarrit v/d Wal16.48
JuniorenPeter Faber18.94
JongensErwin Lefferts17.59
MeisjesHanneke Westert15.90

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS20.0019.6820.0016.320.000.00
2Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS19.7818.6816.6419.7819.330.00
3Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS19.6819.2518.9219.680.000.00
4Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS19.410.0019.4119.370.000.00
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.6917.2017.690.00

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Minne Smit, WinsumWI18.7917.4917.8218.79
2Jesper Demmer, GroningenHS18.7317.1216.9318.73 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.5616.9318.56
4Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS16.560.000.0016.56
5Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.2715.5516.1516.27

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.4814.9716.4815.1713.5515.98
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.3114.3815.0312.720.0016.31
3Femke Brouwer, ArumWI15.4613.1114.2415.46 (p.r.)13.8815.18
4Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.830.0014.830.00
5Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG14.7714.7713.530.00
6Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.190.0014.1912.02
7Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS13.9713.9713.060.00
8Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ13.3113.2513.310.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Peter Faber, OldehoveGR18.9416.980.000.0016.2718.94 (p.r.)
2Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI18.120.0018.1212.600.000.00
3Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ17.890.0016.5117.3617.890.00
4Germ Terpstra, TzumWI16.7016.7013.0414.29
5Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ16.2416.2415.360.00
6Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT15.7314.6013.4215.73
7Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ14.7814.780.0011.58

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT17.590.000.0017.59 (p.r.)16.360.00
2Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG17.4615.0414.4915.6416.1817.46 (p.r.)
3Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG16.4614.6015.9316.46 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Mads Tolsma, BerlikumWI15.000.0015.0013.40

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ15.9014.8315.0114.9215.900.00
2Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI15.2413.7713.8715.24 (p.r.)11.650.00
3Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS14.2513.0013.8714.25 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI13.9813.9813.7113.64
5Berber de Vries, MantgumWI0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond