Uitslag 2e klasse
Grijpskerk 12-07-2022

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJan Teade Nauta20.23
DamesMarije Visser13.02
JuniorenStefan Douma16.50
JongensMelle Veenstra15.40
MeisjesYrsa Maats12.50

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ20.2318.4420.2317.91
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.750.0015.3416.75
3Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ15.820.0015.820.00
4Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR14.8214.8214.2011.99
5Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI14.4614.460.000.00
6Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.3314.330.000.00
7Anne Postma, GaastHS13.5413.540.0012.98

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI13.020.000.0013.02
2Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.8412.8412.4312.80
3Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ12.8012.2912.4712.80
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.7412.740.000.00
5Tirza Boschma, SneekHS12.210.0011.2612.21
6Lisse v/d Knaap, SneekIJ12.140.0012.140.00
7Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG11.6010.1011.3111.60
8Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS11.5911.5911.0611.49

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ16.5016.5016.3512.65
2Sietze Ketelaar, HeegIJ15.0415.0415.020.00
3Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ15.0414.2213.0715.04
4Jitse Postma, WinsumWI14.9513.2612.5714.95 (p.r.)
5Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI14.820.0014.7514.82
6Sipke Dokter, TzummarumWI13.940.000.0013.94
7Aise Jongsma, JoureIJ13.2513.250.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Melle Veenstra, SurhuizumBT15.4013.8915.40 (p.r.)0.00
2Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ15.1011.6315.10 (p.r.)0.00
3Tim Wassenaar, MunnekezijlGR14.8912.990.0014.89 (p.r.)
4Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ14.320.0014.320.00
5Martijn Zuidersma, KollumerpompBT13.7213.7212.5813.51
6Hidde de Jong, BurgumBG12.8012.800.000.00
7Jorrit Bouwstra, ReduzumWI12.4912.490.000.00
8Sietse Lefferts, BuitenpostBT0.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wieger Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT12.6311.8111.2412.63
2Wiebren Jongsma, JoureIJ12.580.000.0012.58
3Jan Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT12.5112.5112.390.00
4Daniël Veenstra, BuitenpostBT12.020.0012.020.00
5Melle de Jong, WinsumWI11.3811.0211.380.00
6Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Yrsa Maats, SurhuisterveenBG12.5011.8112.500.00
2Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS12.2511.0412.250.00
3Inez Bouwman, NiehoveGR12.100.008.8812.10
4Mirije Zorgdrager, WorkumHS11.7110.7811.710.00
5Daniëlle Hielema, GrijpskerkGR11.3411.340.009.68
6Emma Klijn Velderman, KoudumHS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond