Uitslag 2e klasse
Winsum 21-05-2022

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBenny v/d Ploeg16.03
DamesMarije Reitsma14.09
JuniorenMichiel Zijlstra16.26
JongensTimo v/d Knaap15.96
MeisjesDaniëlle Hielema12.73

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR16.0316.0313.3613.40
2Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ15.0713.9815.070.00
3Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.4214.2214.4114.42
4Wieger-Piet Haarsma, TjerkgaastIJ14.280.0014.280.00
5Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR14.0314.030.000.00
6Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.030.000.0013.03

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ14.0912.8613.5314.09
2Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.4310.6812.430.00
3Lisse v/d Knaap, SneekIJ12.3511.7610.3312.35
4Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ12.3310.9912.1012.33
5Tirza Boschma, SneekHS12.1011.9711.5712.10
6Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG10.890.000.0010.89

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ16.2616.2614.3716.06
2Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI15.3615.360.0014.18
3Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, HeerenveenIJ15.1414.8714.5715.14
4Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS14.6214.620.000.00
5Aise Jongsma, JoureIJ14.1512.8613.7414.15
6Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.6013.600.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Timo v/d Knaap, SneekIJ15.9615.96 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Mads Tolsma, BerlikumWI15.7015.52 (p.r.)15.5115.70 (p.r.)
3Tim Wassenaar, MunnekezijlGR13.5312.490.0013.53
4Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.3712.0213.3712.26
5Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ13.2712.7810.9413.27
6Jan Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT12.7912.7910.740.00
7Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS12.4611.3411.4112.46
8Jelte Veltman, SumarBG11.7211.5711.7211.35

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wieger Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT13.2010.5413.20 (p.r.)11.80
2Melle Veenstra, SurhuizumBT13.0010.8110.9013.00
3Jorrit Bouwstra, ReduzumWI12.9412.940.0012.78
4Wiebren Jongsma, JoureIJ12.3912.28 (p.r.)11.9412.39 (p.r.)
5Reinder Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.3811.4411.6512.38
6Hans Pafforaad, TwijzelBT11.6211.0511.620.00
7Auke Tymen de Boer, BuitenpostBT11.2411.240.000.00
8Mark Sybrandy, IJlstIJ10.4910.3510.490.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daniëlle Hielema, GrijpskerkGR12.7311.5311.0712.73 (p.r.)
2Hylkje Hoekstra, OudegaIJ12.6611.4712.66 (p.r.)0.00
3Mirije Zorgdrager, WorkumHS11.889.0511.6011.88
4Emma Klijn Velderman, KoudumHS11.6211.620.0010.84
5Berber Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS11.3111.318.920.00
6Lisanne de Jong, BuitenpostBT10.8510.729.5710.85
7Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS10.7210.5710.729.33

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond