Uitslag 1e klasse
Buitenpost 14-05-2022

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenYsbrand Galama18.45
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.75
JuniorenWisse Broekstra19.34
JongensErwin Lefferts14.83
MeisjesBerber de Vries13.54

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.4518.3914.540.000.0018.45
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS16.8214.3512.2616.8216.1612.28
3Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS15.760.0015.760.00
4Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS15.6615.660.000.00
5Oane Galama, HilaardHS0.000.000.000.00
6Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS17.830.0014.2416.9615.1217.83
2Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS17.800.0015.6817.8012.1414.91
3Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.030.0015.930.0017.03 (p.r.)0.00
4Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.4114.5616.4111.80

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.7513.9413.7310.8515.750.00
2Femke Brouwer, ArumWI13.4513.2313.4513.4211.9213.22
3Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG13.4311.4313.430.0012.380.00
4Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.0613.060.0012.90
5Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.540.000.0012.54
6Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.8711.870.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI19.3415.9817.2819.3417.8816.33
2Peter Faber, OldehoveGR16.8116.0215.9116.8116.7512.40
3Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ16.5816.3316.3315.3415.2516.58
4Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT16.2016.2015.5015.73
5Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ15.9215.480.0015.92
6Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.6013.600.000.00
7Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.180.0012.180.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.8314.8314.3313.9613.690.00
2Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG14.0014.000.000.0013.5013.82
3Douwe-Franke Westra, BurgumBG13.8013.760.000.000.0013.80
4Sietse Lefferts, BuitenpostBT13.7513.750.0012.04
5Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG13.2812.5712.8913.28
6Hidde de Jong, BurgumBG12.770.0012.770.00
7Brent Monsma, TzummarumWI12.3711.7612.370.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Berber de Vries, MantgumWI13.540.0012.5812.4213.5411.56
2Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI12.660.0012.660.0012.0211.45
3Inez Bouwman, NiehoveGR12.0211.6510.8710.6711.0112.02
4Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG11.6511.650.000.00
5Sanne Bouwstra, ReduzumWI11.290.0011.290.00
6Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond