Uitslag 2e klasse
Buitenpost 14-05-2022

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThijs Faassen16.47
DamesManon Koehoorn12.37
JuniorenThomas v/d Goot16.27
JongensTimo v/d Knaap15.85
MeisjesEmma Klijn Velderman11.95

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.4714.4816.470.00
2Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.5613.1014.1514.56
3Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.2914.290.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.370.000.0012.37
2Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG12.230.000.0012.23
3Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ11.7910.7111.6811.79
4Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.5211.100.0011.52
5Tirza Boschma, SneekHS11.1511.0711.158.90

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS16.2713.490.0016.27 (p.r.)
2Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ15.9715.1915.970.00
3Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ15.1913.8513.8315.19
4Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI14.8914.330.0014.89
5Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ14.3513.1812.9214.35

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Timo v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ15.8514.3111.4615.85 (p.r.)
2Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ14.4412.4813.1614.44 (p.r.)
3Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ13.4813.4812.870.00
4Jan Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT12.7912.3512.7910.52
5Jelte Veltman, SumarBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jorrit Bouwstra, ReduzumWI12.9811.5212.9811.58
2Hans Pafforaad, TwijzelBT12.3910.4110.5612.39 (p.r.)
3Melle Veenstra, SurhuizumBT12.2812.2811.820.00
4Reinder Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS11.5011.500.000.00
5Auke Tymen de Boer, BuitenpostBT11.020.0011.020.00
6Wieger Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Emma Klijn Velderman, KoudumHS11.9510.4311.950.00
2Daniƫlle Hielema, GrijpskerkGR11.3411.3411.2310.81
3Berber Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS11.2110.1510.7811.21
4Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.1510.9110.8511.15
5Hylkje Hoekstra, OudegaIJ10.9510.950.0010.79
6Lisanne de Jong, BuitenpostBT10.879.6910.8710.79
7Mirije Zorgdrager, WorkumHS9.230.000.009.23

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond