Uitslag 2e klasse
Grijpskerk 15-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBenny v/d Ploeg15.57
DamesMarrit v/d Wal14.14
JuniorenSjoerd Kramer14.33
JongensHidde de Jong14.22
MeisjesManon Koehoorn12.92

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.5712.2515.570.00
2Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.5415.3715.5412.93
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.640.000.0014.64
4Wieger-Piet Haarsma, TjerkgaastIJ14.5414.5413.9714.04
5Rick Reurink, KollumBT13.9813.980.000.00
6Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI12.610.000.0012.61

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Brouwer, ArumWI14.0011.910.0014.00 (p.r.)
2Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG12.8312.830.0012.03
3Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI11.960.000.0011.96
4Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI11.150.0011.159.13

Dames (buiten mededingen)

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.1413.1014.140.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS14.3314.3313.5514.11
2Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG14.040.000.0014.04
3Jitse Postma, WinsumWI13.6913.530.0013.69
4Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.070.000.0013.07
5Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG13.7513.750.000.00
2Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT13.7113.7113.2510.57
3Timo v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ13.5113.510.0013.06
4Douwe-Franke Westra, BurgumBG13.0813.080.0011.53
5Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG12.8112.4510.5112.81
6Brent Monsma, TzummarumWI12.5512.5511.7611.09
7Sietse Lefferts, BuitenpostBT12.2212.2210.8611.56

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hidde de Jong, BurgumBG14.2213.35 (p.r.)14.22 (p.r.)11.83
2Jelte Veltman, SumarBG12.210.000.0012.21
3Tim Wassenaar, MunnekezijlGR11.4211.429.730.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.9212.9212.9112.74
2Wietske Pafforaad, TwijzelBT11.250.000.0011.25
3Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI11.170.000.0011.17
4Berber Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS11.1610.1711.1610.68
5Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ10.250.009.8010.25
6Marijn Zijda, SneekIJ10.1410.140.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond