Uitslag Verburg Kaas Bokaal
Zegveld 14-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas20.53
DamesFabiënne Overbeek15.58
JuniorenGuus Hoogland18.58
JongensRick Cazant16.40
MeisjesThalina van der Wind13.14

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, GoudaPD20.5320.5318.980.0018.6419.83
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.2119.9120.2119.170.000.00
3Wouter van Midden, VlistVL19.1915.3915.9619.1913.8317.86
4Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV19.1816.4616.9219.1818.7116.94
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL19.0916.3117.0819.0913.350.00
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL18.7217.1918.7218.170.000.00
7Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.4516.6716.3018.45
8Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.3817.3812.2614.86
9Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.2417.240.0014.09
10Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.8915.5516.890.00
11Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV16.3516.350.000.00
12Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.3014.9315.3014.35
13Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD15.5813.8315.580.0013.890.00
2Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.5812.8210.5113.580.000.00
3Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.5611.1712.5213.560.0012.87
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.8812.880.000.00
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.8112.810.0011.54
6Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.4811.740.0012.48
7Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.880.000.0011.88

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS18.580.0018.0918.580.0016.86
2Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.4318.430.000.000.000.00
3Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL18.1115.9017.5817.8415.8918.11
4Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS17.8317.530.0017.83
5Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.4817.0217.480.00
6Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS16.450.0016.450.00
7Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV16.1712.2015.5416.17
8Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.2815.280.0012.24

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rick Cazant, KockengenSV16.4016.400.000.0016.120.00
2Roy Velis, BenschopPD16.0615.3016.060.000.0014.60
3Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV15.6215.0914.0915.620.000.00
4Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL15.5713.8914.3515.57
5Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL15.5513.1814.9815.55
6Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD14.6014.200.0014.60
7Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD13.390.000.0013.39
8Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS13.140.0013.1412.620.0011.49
2Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV13.0011.4513.000.0012.470.00
3Nikita van Dijk, KamerikSV12.5611.6112.5611.170.000.00
4Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS12.130.0012.130.00
5Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV11.9610.9011.8011.96

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond