Uitslag Rabobank Bokaal 2e klasse
Vlist 29-06-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPaul van Meijeren19.44
DamesNicole Uitman13.37
JuniorenJorn Kamphof15.52
JongensJonathan Timmerarends14.86
MeisjesHanna Stigter12.11

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV19.4416.6117.9119.44
2Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.0615.0115.8116.06
3Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.9013.810.0015.90
4Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS15.520.000.0015.52
5Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.3715.370.000.00
6Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.1314.0515.0915.13
7Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.7113.5014.710.00

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.3515.350.000.00
2Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.720.0013.3414.72
3Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL14.6314.0214.630.00
4Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.7212.9913.4313.72
5Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV13.7113.710.000.00
6Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS13.4313.430.0013.14
7Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV12.6012.1812.600.00
8Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL11.880.0011.8411.88

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV13.370.0013.370.00
2Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.8111.7012.810.00
3Nelissa van der Sluijs, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJsselVL11.6711.4911.679.51
4Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.470.0010.8311.47
5Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.0810.269.8811.08
6Janelle van der Mel, PolsbroekPD10.8910.5610.5710.89

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS14.8613.460.0014.86 (p.r.)
2Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD14.7413.5514.0614.74
3Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD13.000.0013.000.00
4Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS12.020.000.0012.02

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD13.5012.4213.5013.43
2Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD12.6511.6212.4912.65
3Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.3411.0612.3411.86
4Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.5211.5210.120.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Onno Verdouw, ZegveldZV13.3411.7312.68 (p.r.)13.34 (p.r.)
2Nikolaj Lodder, OudewaterPD12.3812.3811.8112.37
3Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV11.7411.389.1111.74
4Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV11.4011.4011.340.00
5Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD10.7810.7810.460.00
6Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV10.6910.6910.6210.42
7Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Mats de Jong, StolwijkVL11.8110.8911.819.95
2Thijs van Oort, LopikPD11.2510.9110.5711.25
3Mark Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.2410.9211.24 (p.r.)11.08
4Samuel de Jong, BergambachtVL11.1911.1910.5410.15
5Oene Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV10.7110.2410.6010.71
6Robert Miltenburg, MaarssenSV10.129.9910.120.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV12.1110.9312.1111.93
2Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.1911.1911.1611.08
3Esther Wesselink, MontfoortLS11.059.909.2511.05 (p.r.)
4Stijn Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV10.7110.710.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond