Uitslag 1e klasse
Stichtse Vecht 12-09-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas21.78
DamesWendy Helmes16.77
JuniorenReinier Overbeek21.38
JongensMark van der Horst18.50
MeisjesLaura Maaijen16.07

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD21.7820.1421.78 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL20.8415.8014.6019.0220.840.00
3Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.7418.4419.8020.740.000.00
4Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD20.5220.5217.0913.770.000.00
5Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.2818.8420.2816.600.000.00
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD19.1118.5419.1118.1417.7118.83
7Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.9715.8818.970.00
8Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.9217.4518.9218.66
9Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV18.2717.0418.270.00
10Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS18.2218.2217.400.00
11Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.1018.0118.100.00
12Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.9615.3917.960.00
13Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.7617.1217.7615.86
14Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.1716.0216.1714.78

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD16.7715.3016.7715.7015.7014.97
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD16.0816.080.0015.580.000.00
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL15.2015.2015.1114.940.000.00
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD15.1613.8015.16 (p.r.)0.00
5Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.8213.2413.6914.82
6Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD14.390.0014.39 (p.r.)11.28

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD21.3818.950.000.0021.380.00
2Chris Anker, VlistVL18.7017.7617.1318.210.0018.70
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL18.5118.5118.470.000.000.00
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.7416.4217.7416.74
5Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS17.5615.9617.3617.56 (p.r.)
6Timon de Haay, LopikPD16.8716.870.000.00
7Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS16.7716.770.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL18.5013.9516.5718.5013.5118.22
2Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS18.2217.0618.22 (p.r.)16.9518.100.00
3Roy Velis, BenschopPD17.4116.7317.4115.0015.970.00
4Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS17.1416.5914.6417.14
5Ties Meijer, KockengenSV17.040.0016.1817.04
6Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV15.7614.4213.1015.76
7Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL15.6315.630.000.00
8Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD15.2513.7512.4915.25

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD16.0713.7316.07 (p.r.)14.8514.1115.30
2Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL14.8714.1213.470.0014.870.00
3Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV13.2512.3013.0612.7613.2512.19
4Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.9411.7912.940.00
5Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS12.6712.5112.670.00
6Lisanne Cazant, KockengenSV12.3512.3510.5912.03
7Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV12.0911.3312.090.00
8Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS11.8111.8110.1610.82

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond