Uitslag 2e klasse
Winsum 25-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBenny v/d Ploeg16.50
DamesGerbrich Steensma13.29
JuniorenAuke Zijlstra14.67
JongensErwin Lefferts14.93
MeisjesBerber de Vries12.21

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR16.500.0016.50
2Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.1112.7415.11
3Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.8114.8113.76
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.7014.7014.59
5Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI0.000.000.00
6Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT0.000.000.00
7Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.00
8Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ0.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT13.2912.3813.29
2Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.2513.250.00
3Femke Brouwer, ArumWI12.250.0012.25
4Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS12.0212.0210.79
5Rymke Prins, FranekerWI11.8411.6811.84
6Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS11.4211.420.00
7Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.3911.3911.04
8Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI11.3411.349.50
9Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI11.2611.2610.84
10Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS10.889.2610.88
11Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.3110.310.00
12Astrid v/d Veen, SumarBG9.399.390.00
13Marike Jansen, ParregaHS0.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.6714.0814.67
2Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.910.0013.91
3Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS13.410.0013.41
4Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ0.000.000.00
5Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ0.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.9314.93 (p.r.)12.81
2Sietse Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.5314.53 (p.r.)14.07
3Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI14.3714.3711.12
4Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG14.1113.7714.11
5Mads Tolsma, BerlikumWI13.7213.0613.72 (p.r.)
6Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS13.4513.4513.26
7Jitse Postma, WinsumWI13.1812.5713.18
8Timo v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ13.0813.080.00
9Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ11.8511.8511.52
10Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ11.1610.1311.16
11Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG11.030.0011.03

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS12.6910.5812.69
2Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG11.660.0011.66
3Auke Tymen de Boer, BuitenpostBT11.5810.8711.58 (p.r.)
4Jelte Veltman, SumarBG0.000.000.00
5Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS0.000.000.00
6Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS0.000.000.00
7Evert de Jong, JubbegaHS0.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Berber de Vries, MantgumWI12.2112.0212.21
2Emma Klijn Velderman, KoudumHS12.1312.1311.92
3Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG11.8211.820.00
4Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI10.8910.8910.61
5Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS10.790.0010.79
6Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS10.7010.4510.70
7Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI10.3410.3210.34
8Femke Korvemaker, BurgumBG9.989.559.98
9Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond