Uitslag 2e klasse
IJlst 22-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTsjebbe Galema16.49
DamesDouwina de Jong13.48
JuniorenAbe-Luuk Stedehouder14.62
JongensGerben Brouwer15.65
MeisjesRixt v/d Goot13.02

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS16.4916.49
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG15.5915.590.000.00
3Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.530.000.0015.53
4Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.2715.260.0015.27
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.0315.0314.940.00
6Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI14.7413.170.0014.74 (p.r.)
7Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.6514.100.0014.65
8Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.340.000.0013.34
9Wieger-Piet Haarsma, TjerkgaastIJ13.1613.160.000.00
10Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT12.4612.4612.1311.68
11René Braaksma, NiawierBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS13.4811.3213.489.90
2Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.1312.1512.8513.13
3Femke Brouwer, ArumWI13.0712.7111.8013.07
4Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI12.549.1911.4312.54
5Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.4612.4612.420.00
6Marike Jansen, ParregaHS12.1611.3312.160.00
7Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.7911.7911.300.00
8Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.440.000.0011.44
9Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS11.4210.8210.9311.42
10Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ11.2411.240.0010.97
11Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.2910.290.000.00
12Astrid v/d Veen, SumarBG9.659.65

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.6214.620.000.00
2Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ14.4114.3214.3614.41
3Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ14.250.0014.250.00
4Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS13.9513.7713.9513.50
5Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.8713.8713.370.00
6Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.350.0011.4013.35
7Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS12.8412.8411.850.00
8Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT12.6911.390.0012.69

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ14.8213.6114.8214.79
2Mads Tolsma, BerlikumWI13.5912.8111.6913.59 (p.r.)
3Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG13.5813.5812.0012.26
4Timo v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ13.3713.370.000.00
5Sietse Lefferts, BuitenpostBT13.3611.9613.3612.83
6Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS13.1112.4412.9713.11
7Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.8612.8611.3510.59
8Jitse Postma, WinsumWI12.6912.170.0012.69
9Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT12.3410.7412.3411.00
10Douwe-Franke Westra, BurgumBG11.8711.480.0011.87

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI15.6515.65 (p.r.)13.8914.16
2Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG12.7811.7911.8312.78
3Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG12.280.000.0012.28
4Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS12.2312.2310.6612.14
5Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS11.9010.6311.9011.16
6Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ11.800.0011.800.00
7Jelte Veltman, SumarBG11.2411.2410.560.00
8Evert de Jong, JubbegaHS11.010.0010.0411.01
9Jasper Haanstra, BurgumBG10.6810.680.000.00
10Auke Tymen de Boer, BuitenpostBT10.640.0010.6210.64
11Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS10.150.0010.150.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS13.020.0012.1313.02
2Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI12.5210.3010.2112.52
3Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI12.1512.15 (p.r.)10.940.00
4Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ12.0311.1112.030.00
5Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG11.6610.9111.660.00
6Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS11.5810.0711.580.00
7Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG11.310.0011.310.00
8Wietske Pafforaad, TwijzelBT11.1910.2910.2911.19
9Emma Klijn Velderman, KoudumHS11.099.1411.0911.04
10Hylkje Hoekstra, Oudega SWFIJ11.0711.0710.010.00
11Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI10.6810.680.009.66
12Johanna Hollema, KollumerzwaagBT10.3010.300.000.00
13Femke Korvemaker, BurgumBG9.879.700.009.87

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond