Uitslag 2e klasse
Buitenpost 18-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTsjebbe Galema16.67
DamesTirza Boschma13.36
JuniorenStefan Douma16.74
JongensAuke Jan Jilderda14.42
MeisjesJudith de Haan11.91

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS16.670.0016.67
2Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.3516.350.000.00
3René Braaksma, NiawierBT15.6713.6215.670.00
4Wieger-Piet Haarsma, TjerkgaastIJ15.4614.0913.2815.46 (p.r.)
5Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.440.000.0015.44
6Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.2914.360.0015.29
7Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.650.0014.650.00
8Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.5513.7514.550.00
9Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG13.6213.620.000.00
10Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI13.0613.060.000.00
11Rick Reurink, KollumBT12.440.0012.440.00
12Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ13.360.0012.1613.36
2Femke Brouwer, ArumWI12.9812.980.0012.53
3Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI12.1611.6112.160.00
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.080.0012.080.00
5Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.700.000.0011.70
6Rymke Prins, FranekerWI11.540.000.0011.54
7Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS10.4110.410.000.00
8Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.370.000.0010.37
9Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS9.869.780.009.86
10Astrid v/d Veen, SumarBG0.000.000.000.00
11Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT0.000.000.000.00
12Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ16.7414.8016.740.00
2Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS15.5614.3613.6115.56
3Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG14.340.0014.340.00
4Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.450.0013.4513.13
5Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ13.3213.320.000.00
6Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS13.2813.2811.740.00
7Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT12.4511.730.0012.45

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG14.4213.4713.5214.42 (p.r.)
2Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ14.1613.910.0014.16
3Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT13.7213.72 (p.r.)0.0011.40
4Timo v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ13.3013.3011.9813.12
5Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS13.1313.110.0013.13
6Mads Tolsma, BerlikumWI13.1012.4013.1012.97
7Sietse Lefferts, BuitenpostBT12.880.000.0012.88
8Jitse Postma, WinsumWI0.000.000.000.00
9Douwe-Franke Westra, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI13.630.000.0013.63
2Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG13.080.0012.0113.08
3Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS12.410.0012.4112.39
4Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS12.1412.1411.700.00
5Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ12.120.0011.4312.12
6Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS11.810.0010.0111.81
7Jelte Veltman, SumarBG11.7211.7211.440.00
8Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG11.160.000.0011.16
9Auke Tymen de Boer, BuitenpostBT11.0410.6311.049.82
10Evert de Jong, JubbegaHS10.280.0010.280.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG11.910.000.0011.91 (p.r.)
2Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.790.0011.0611.79
3Emma Klijn Velderman, KoudumHS11.7411.7310.7311.74
4Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG11.660.0011.6611.03
5Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ11.6311.6310.880.00
6Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI11.5610.6411.569.21
7Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI11.5411.460.0011.54
8Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.9910.99
9Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI10.920.0010.920.00
10Femke Korvemaker, BurgumBG10.860.0010.3610.86 (p.r.)
11Johanna Hollema, KollumerzwaagBT10.4810.480.0010.48
12Wietske Pafforaad, TwijzelBT9.229.220.000.00
13Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond