Uitslag 2e klasse
Buitenpost 01-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt17.97
DamesMaureen Poiesz14.25
JuniorenStefan Douma15.59
JongensWisse Broekstra17.84
MeisjesIris Wijbenga11.92

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.9711.840.0017.97
2Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.4617.460.0017.35
3Oane Galama, HilaardHS16.2016.160.0016.20
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.8014.1714.0615.80
5Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.650.0015.6514.89
6Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.280.0015.280.00
7Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.2313.3212.9615.23
8Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS15.1212.810.0015.12
9Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.6014.6012.930.00
10Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.9413.940.000.00
11Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI13.930.0013.930.00
12René Braaksma, NiawierBT12.6112.610.000.00
13Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT12.0012.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS14.2514.2514.130.00
2Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.730.0010.9513.73
3Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.150.000.0013.15
4Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT13.100.000.0013.10
5Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI12.810.0012.81 (p.r.)0.00
6Femke Brouwer, ArumWI12.6612.3612.660.00
7Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.2311.2312.0812.23
8Marike Jansen, ParregaHS11.0711.0711.020.00
9Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.3310.110.0010.33
10Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI9.970.000.009.97
11Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ15.5914.1715.590.00
2Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG15.4015.400.0014.65
3Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ15.1815.18 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.7614.0514.7612.72
5Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG14.0814.0813.9511.92
6Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS13.7413.740.000.00
7Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT12.950.000.0012.95
8Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT12.550.000.0012.55 (p.r.)
9Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ11.9711.9711.540.00
10Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI17.8416.2417.840.00
2Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG14.3412.9313.0414.34
3Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS13.9313.9313.6712.26
4Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI13.0313.0312.350.00
5Thijmen Veenstra, SuwâldBG12.1010.550.0012.10
6Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ12.0712.070.0011.80
7Timo v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ12.030.000.0012.03
8Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS11.450.0011.450.00
9Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS10.270.000.0010.27

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT15.3413.6414.96 (p.r.)15.34 (p.r.)
2Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG13.0910.5613.0912.22
3Sietse Lefferts, BuitenpostBT12.880.0012.8812.25
4Mads Tolsma, BerlikumWI12.5911.7711.8312.59
5Evert de Jong, JubbegaHS11.0710.2310.5011.07
6Jasper Haanstra, BurgumBG11.0510.029.9311.05
7Jelte Veltman, SumarBG10.210.000.0010.21
8Auke Tymen de Boer, BuitenpostBT10.000.0010.009.77
9Douwe-Franke Westra, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ11.9211.0811.920.00
2Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG11.6411.420.0011.64
3Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI11.4311.430.0011.32
4Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG11.400.0011.2811.40
5Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS10.969.559.9010.96
6Wietske Pafforaad, TwijzelBT10.9010.1310.900.00
7Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.690.000.0010.69
8Femke Korvemaker, BurgumBG10.3710.1210.370.00
9Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG10.000.0010.000.00
10Hylkje Hoekstra, Oudega SWFIJ9.669.660.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond