Uitslag 1e klasse
Winsum 29-07-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenYsbrand Galama21.53
DamesMarrit v/d Wal16.45
JuniorenRutger Haanstra18.30
JongensWytse Steensma16.65
MeisjesInger Haanstra14.45

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS21.5321.53 (p.r.)19.5721.0016.990.00
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.5119.510.000.0019.330.00
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.5518.5518.310.000.000.00
4Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS18.520.0018.5218.190.000.00
5Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.4218.420.000.00
6Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.3416.640.0018.34
7Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.8416.8415.470.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.640.0018.640.0014.2917.06
2Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS17.4017.4015.8416.78
3Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.5715.5116.570.00
4Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.4213.8216.2016.42
5Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.0512.9815.7816.05
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.020.000.0015.02
7Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.4513.5315.9015.1116.450.00
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.3113.9714.310.000.0013.85
3Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG14.0512.8914.0512.4913.160.00
4Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.4613.4612.9411.98
5Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.2612.3712.7413.26
6Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ12.1711.9312.170.00
7Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS11.8411.840.0010.49

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS18.3013.5518.1118.3016.9616.10
2Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ17.2515.2316.6015.2517.2516.87
3Peter Faber, OldehoveGR16.3814.3215.1116.330.0016.38
4Minne Smit, WinsumWI16.2813.4011.6116.28
5Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ15.3513.8013.4915.35
6Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ16.6516.650.00
2Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ15.8415.4715.3215.84 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Germ Terpstra, TzumWI14.7513.0513.5514.7114.0914.75
4Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI14.7412.7613.8114.740.000.00
5Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.3712.8313.370.00
6Jitse Postma, WinsumWI13.2513.2512.5912.62
7Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ12.7112.6212.7112.37
8Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT12.1511.6112.1511.70

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.4512.4114.45 (p.r.)13.1411.770.00
2Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG13.7312.7913.7312.5112.9612.20
3Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ13.6710.5513.670.0011.970.00
4Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.0110.6911.8112.01
5Berber de Vries, MantgumWI11.8810.1911.889.97
6Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI10.320.000.0010.32

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond