Uitslag 2e klasse
Burgum 18-07-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.94
DamesAnje Bergsma14.09
JuniorenDytmer v/d Wal16.12
JongensWisse Broekstra17.74
MeisjesGrytsje Veltman12.46

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG20.9419.8514.9520.94
2Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.2018.2018.0614.34
3Oane Galama, HilaardHS17.8017.8017.290.00
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.5213.9914.5715.52
5Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.1113.7615.110.00
6Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.4313.3314.430.00
7René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.2613.3614.1814.26
8Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.3213.3213.090.00
9Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI13.1313.130.000.00
10Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS12.290.0012.290.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI14.090.0014.0913.01
2Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.9913.7713.9913.44
3Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.8012.5513.8012.99
4Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.270.0013.2712.05
5Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.1012.3012.4713.10
6Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.9310.2312.9312.50
7Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI12.530.000.0012.53 (p.r.)
8Astrid v/d Veen, SumarBG11.9610.3211.48 (p.r.)11.96 (p.r.)
9Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS10.7910.5510.6510.79
10Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.5410.5410.2710.27

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.1215.43 (p.r.)16.12 (p.r.)15.23
2Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG15.8913.5915.2915.89 (p.r.)
3Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ15.5114.8115.5114.47
4Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG14.9714.7514.9713.94
5Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT14.610.0013.9814.61
6Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS14.350.000.0014.35
7Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.7113.2313.3613.71
8Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.5813.4313.580.00
9Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.3511.2811.8713.35
10Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT11.700.0011.4111.70

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG13.9913.990.000.00
2Timo v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ13.9812.570.0013.98 (p.r.)
3Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS13.9312.2813.93 (p.r.)13.10
4Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS12.400.0012.4012.30
5Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS12.4011.1811.6012.40
6Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.2111.980.0012.21
7Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG11.9811.130.0011.98
8Thymen Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.4810.7010.6611.48
9Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS11.0911.090.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI17.7415.0213.7417.74
2Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT14.4613.2614.46 (p.r.)13.71
3Sietse Lefferts, BuitenpostBT13.3811.52 (p.r.)13.38 (p.r.)
4Jelte Veltman, SumarBG13.0911.26 (p.r.)12.00 (p.r.)13.09 (p.r.)
5Douwe-Franke Westra, BurgumBG12.4010.76 (p.r.)0.0012.40 (p.r.)
6Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG12.3611.16 (p.r.)12.36 (p.r.)0.00
7Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG12.2410.4712.24 (p.r.)11.30
8Jasper Haanstra, BurgumBG11.7010.74 (p.r.)11.70 (p.r.)10.98
9Evert de Jong, JubbegaHS11.6510.14 (p.r.)10.44 (p.r.)11.65 (p.r.)

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG12.4611.43 (p.r.)12.46 (p.r.)12.33
2Emma Klijn Velderman, KoudumHS12.3311.96 (p.r.)12.33 (p.r.)12.28
3Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG11.7911.09 (p.r.)11.25 (p.r.)11.79 (p.r.)
4Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.5111.3411.510.00
5Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG11.2310.0610.8011.23
6Femke Korvemaker, BurgumBG10.2410.02 (p.r.)0.0010.24 (p.r.)

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond