Uitslag Boer Bert Bokaal
Zegveld 29-07-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends20.92
DamesKimberly Slootjes - Engelhard15.04
JuniorenReinier Overbeek20.31
JongensHidde van Dam17.17
MeisjesSuzanne Mulder12.94

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.9218.4418.6020.920.000.00
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD20.4217.7518.4320.2120.420.00
3Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.0318.6019.8120.030.000.00
4Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS19.0918.240.0019.090.000.00
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.8717.8618.8718.740.000.00
6Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.5818.580.000.00
7Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV18.0417.3218.04 (p.r.)15.820.000.00
8Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.7216.7117.720.00
9Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.2815.5616.1617.28
10Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.2014.7016.0417.20
11Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.8514.1615.5416.85
12Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.7413.8216.7416.11
13Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.6014.6316.6015.17
14Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.2015.5215.6316.20
15Wouter van Midden, VlistVL15.160.000.0015.16

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL15.0414.0215.0414.3913.5411.42
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.7914.1314.7913.46
3Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.1412.3114.1413.9014.100.00
4Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.0710.3413.7314.070.000.00
5Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.0214.0213.4712.90
6Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD13.9713.9712.5513.80
7Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.9612.9712.1913.96
8Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS13.0811.9513.0812.54
9Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.070.0012.070.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD20.3117.9418.8720.3120.1217.29
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL19.470.0019.0614.0919.470.00
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS18.420.000.0017.970.0018.42
4Chris Anker, VlistVL17.4314.6417.430.00
5Timon de Haay, LopikPD17.070.0017.0716.69
6Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV16.8615.4115.7116.86 (p.r.)
7Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.9215.920.000.00
8Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.5714.720.0015.57

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS17.1715.1017.1216.9317.1716.44
2Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.0612.5516.0615.060.000.00
3Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL15.9912.7814.6615.99 (p.r.)13.110.00
4Roy Velis, BenschopPD15.740.000.0015.74
5Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD15.0114.730.0015.01
6Rick Cazant, KockengenSV14.7914.790.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL12.9412.940.000.000.0012.00
2Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.8910.9611.9912.760.0012.89 (p.r.)
3Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV12.0912.090.000.000.0011.95

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond