Uitslag 1e klasse
IJlst 24-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenYsbrand Galama20.30
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.73
JuniorenJesper Demmer17.31
JongensRutger Haanstra17.61
MeisjesPytrix Westra15.04

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS20.3016.5120.300.0013.790.00
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ19.5519.550.0018.670.000.00
3Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS19.3917.5213.0519.3914.9917.61
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.3617.2116.8719.0819.3619.18
5Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.9915.890.0018.9916.510.00
6Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.9418.5418.9417.88
7Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.7717.1817.7717.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS17.6016.3117.6014.11
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.380.000.0017.38
3Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.560.000.0016.56
4Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS14.990.0012.7414.99
5Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS13.6413.640.000.00
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.7313.6014.6914.730.0015.73
2Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ14.2512.160.0014.2512.0811.23
3Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.0214.0211.9411.7913.3912.92
4Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.880.0011.2313.88
5Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.6412.770.0013.64
6Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.1412.1411.6912.00
7Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS17.3113.3815.6017.3115.260.00
2Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.8315.9115.6716.1816.5016.83
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.6016.320.0016.600.000.00
4Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.7312.7915.7313.34
5Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ15.4115.330.0015.41
6Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00
7Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ0.000.000.000.00
8Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS17.610.0016.9712.2117.6115.68
2Peter Faber, OldehoveGR16.9315.590.0016.93 (p.r.)15.8712.84
3Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS15.1912.3713.5415.1914.4413.49
4Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ14.8913.9714.5314.89
5Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ14.290.0014.290.00
6Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG15.0411.9412.3514.1913.4715.04 (p.r.)
2Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.6713.610.000.000.0013.67
3Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.3611.6813.3612.9913.0513.00
4Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ13.360.0013.360.00
5Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ13.3413.200.0013.34
6Marike Jansen, ParregaHS12.1012.1011.430.00
7Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI11.800.0011.6011.80
8Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond