Uitslag 1ste klasse
Joure 17-07-2002

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHenk Schievink17.71
DamesJantina de Vreeze14.32
JuniorenBart Helmholt16.49
JongensPiet Scherjon15.98

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.7111.3616.7512.3912.1317.71
2Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.5616.1217.560.000.0015.65
3Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.3012.7917.3014.110.000.00
4Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.2415.4812.6216.24
5Olaf van Kammen, VeenwoudenBG15.5212.4715.520.00
6Ben Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR15.0011.6015.0013.95
7Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG14.980.0014.980.00
8Ronald v/d Berg, GrouJR14.7814.340.0014.78
9Ronald v/d Berg, GrouJR14.7814.340.0014.78

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van Houten, SneekHS17.0713.0015.2917.0713.1415.42
2Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS16.4515.9616.4515.23
3Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT16.4013.6816.400.00
4Douwe Boersma, Amersfoort16.1113.6111.4816.11
5Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS15.800.0015.800.00
6John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde15.3714.4315.370.00
7Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG14.9614.400.0014.96

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT17.0216.6717.0212.130.000.00
2Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.5415.540.000.00
3Jan Pebesma, BurgumBG15.4015.4013.1510.90
4Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT14.770.000.0014.77
5Marcel Krist, HeerenveenJR14.5114.0512.8014.51
6Paulus Altena, BuitenpostBT14.3914.390.0013.74

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS14.3212.779.2013.2614.3213.19
2Ineke Prins, EeBT13.0310.8812.1012.4912.8913.03
3Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS13.0112.420.0013.010.000.00
4Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.090.0012.090.00
5Johanna Haanstra-Tinga, BurgumLS8.990.008.990.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG16.4912.5515.5811.520.0016.49
2Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT15.430.0015.4311.310.000.00
3Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG15.270.0013.9715.270.000.00
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ15.2515.250.000.00
5Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.2115.0515.2113.63
6David Roorda, BurgumBG14.3514.3513.8913.94
7Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS14.1714.1414.1713.30
8Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR13.6813.0713.6812.40

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.9815.3315.9815.799.9513.51
2Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG15.3910.5015.3913.229.330.00
3Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI14.0914.0911.5513.1610.2912.21
4Rients Jongema, HuinsWI13.6312.6213.6312.90
5Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG13.6113.610.000.00
6Albert Pieter Sikkema, BurgumBG12.0511.0012.0511.67
7Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond