Uitslag 1ste klasse
Buitenpost 14-05-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma18.98
DamesMarrit v/d Wal14.65
JuniorenJan Teade Nauta17.65
JongensWietse Nauta15.90
MeisjesLisanne Haitsma13.35

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.9818.4017.010.0018.9818.43
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.5215.750.0018.520.0018.05
3Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS17.7017.0316.5917.700.00
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.6616.9613.0717.6613.9817.44
5Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG17.220.0017.2216.1813.3217.01
6Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG13.9213.920.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.620.0015.0716.62
2Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.2112.9215.1316.21
3Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI15.720.0013.8115.72
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG15.2115.2114.3013.86
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.100.0015.100.00
6Tjibbe Jan van Assen, KollumerpompBG14.4413.6814.440.00
7Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG13.9213.920.000.00
8Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.6513.8414.6511.6514.19
2Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.9813.9813.7510.9811.870.00
3Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.7713.770.000.000.00
4Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ13.1913.190.000.00
5Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS12.9311.6412.4412.93
6Akke Dijkstra, BrantgumBT12.4812.480.000.00
7Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.1710.9912.170.00
8Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG11.9211.920.0011.76

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.6515.6315.6717.650.00
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.3215.3514.1616.3216.2915.23
3Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.9514.6512.3515.950.000.00
4Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS15.5415.540.0014.46
5Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ15.3312.5513.7815.33
6Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS14.410.0014.410.00
7Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS14.4013.3314.40
8Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ13.5112.4713.510.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ15.9013.4114.1314.8515.2515.90
2Jarich Wijnstra, HallumWI14.2213.230.0014.2213.9013.70
3Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS14.0611.9113.8312.3212.7814.06
4Sander Elsinga, SintjohannesgaJR13.750.0013.750.00
5Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ13.7111.9913.2213.71
6Minne Smit, WinsumWI13.5011.6013.5012.47
7Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ13.250.0012.6813.25
8Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ13.010.000.0013.01

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lisanne Haitsma, AchlumWI13.3512.4711.7013.3512.29
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.330.0012.3913.3312.950.00
3Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.6212.6211.710.0012.100.00
4Bente Vlas, HeegIJ11.8111.1911.8111.21
5Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG11.6510.5410.7711.65
6Inge Demmer, WorkumHS11.1510.7211.150.00
7Tirza Boschma, SneekHS10.710.0010.710.00
8Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG10.680.0010.2510.68

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond