Uitslag NFM voorronde
It Heidenskip 27-07-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.91
DamesLisanne Hulder15.36
JuniorenHans Ulco de Boer18.42
JongensBobby Zwaagman17.78

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG20.910.000.0020.91
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.3519.35
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.1719.17
4Cornelis de Bruijn, LopikJV18.5118.51
5Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.1218.12
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.6016.7017.60
7Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.5217.52
8Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.3817.38
9Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ17.3416.9916.9817.34
10Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.3315.3717.33
11Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.2617.26
12Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.2517.25
13Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT17.2017.20
14Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.1917.19
15Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.000.0017.00
16Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ16.8616.8615.6816.14
17Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.8516.3815.5616.85
18Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.4514.870.0016.45
19Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.4214.8716.4215.88
20Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.3712.950.0016.37
21Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.3116.3113.6415.93
22Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.200.000.0016.20
23Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ16.1814.9514.8616.1815.14
24Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.0216.0214.920.00
25Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.6915.690.000.00
26Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.6314.0315.6315.33
27Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.620.0015.6213.07
28Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.520.0015.5215.49
29Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI15.520.0015.5213.41
30Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.2715.270.000.00
31Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.2014.7314.3815.20
32Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.2012.660.0015.20
33Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV15.1815.180.0013.13
34Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.9414.940.000.00
35Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV14.900.0014.900.00
36Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR14.8714.870.0014.83
37Rein Zeinstra, WorkumHS14.7514.750.0012.610.00
38Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD14.4213.200.0014.42
39Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR14.300.0013.1614.30
40Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR14.0414.0412.660.00
41Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD13.7913.05 (p.r.)0.0013.79 (p.r.)
42Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.6813.680.000.00
43Jelmer Bakker, 0HS13.550.0013.55 (p.r.)10.01
44John Bolt, HeerenveenBG13.4813.4813.2512.15
45Simon Zwart, NieuwebrugJR13.2013.2010.01
46Rick Boer, LopikJV13.1412.2213.0513.14
47Jente de Jong, It HeidenskipHS13.020.0013.020.00
48Martijn Baars, BenschopPD12.9311.1112.930.00
49Tristan Maher, KommerzijlGR12.8812.880.000.00
50Pedro de Jong, Lutkewierum12.0911.63 (p.r.)12.07 (p.r.)12.09 (p.r.)
51Ruwert Brandsma, It HeidenskipHS10.940.0010.940.00
52Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS10.6010.600.000.00
53Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR0.000.000.000.00
54Florus de With, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6
1Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG15.360.0013.9015.36
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.3115.31
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.1015.10
4Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG15.020.0015.02
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.650.0014.65 (p.r.)
6Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.5012.7814.50
7Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.1813.8314.18
8Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.1214.12
9Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.1014.10
10Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.9712.9813.2313.97
11Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.9513.8413.2413.9513.91
12Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.5713.5712.150.00
13Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS13.3312.6312.8413.3312.51
14Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI13.2913.2910.370.00
15Esther StigterJV13.2212.9811.5513.22 (p.r.)
16Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.1813.0911.5913.18
17Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.1712.0513.1711.7112.96
18Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.170.0012.5413.17
19Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.1311.9913.1312.69
20Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.990.0012.990.00
21Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.9011.8212.900.00
22Marije Miedema, HitzumWI12.8112.810.0012.41
23Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.7411.420.0012.0211.0312.740.00
24Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.650.0012.650.00
25Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.5412.540.000.00
26Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.4511.9612.450.00
27Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS12.4011.4412.4011.420.0012.12
28Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS12.390.0012.39 (p.r.)0.0011.7912.01
29Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.3612.360.000.0012.11
30Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.1012.100.0011.44
31Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.0810.8112.0811.8911.250.00
32Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.9611.960.0011.81
33Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI11.7811.2211.780.00
34Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS11.7211.3211.7210.99
35Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT11.6511.6510.820.00
36Britt OttinghVL11.6111.20 (p.r.)11.61 (p.r.)11.15
37Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD11.6110.7211.610.00
38Sterre Meijerink, WoerdenLS11.4011.4010.620.00
39Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD11.1310.840.0011.13
40Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ10.6010.600.000.00
41Sofie Strien, BenschopPD10.430.0010.430.00
42Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI10.1210.120.000.00
43Michelle van Vuuren, BenschopPD9.549.540.00
44Kira Dijkstra, WorkumHS9.520.009.529.49
45Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI0.000.000.000.00
46Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG0.000.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ18.420.0018.42
2Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG18.3018.30
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.6817.68
4Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD17.390.0017.39
5Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS16.3816.38
6Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.3116.31
7Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD16.2315.1614.9415.4416.23
8Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.1615.0515.4516.16
9Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS16.1216.12
10Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.0815.8715.4716.08
11Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI16.070.0016.07 (p.r.)
12Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS16.0414.9814.4016.04 (p.r.)
13Laurens LekkerkerkerJV16.0015.1416.00
14Sybe Bergsma, IJmuidenWI15.7615.76
15Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL15.6614.2815.1515.66
16Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.0615.0614.7314.10
17Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS14.9514.950.000.000.00
18Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.9014.4214.900.00
19Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.8714.870.000.00
20Jordin Maton, BenschopPD14.800.000.0014.80
21Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.610.0014.610.00
22Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG14.5814.580.000.00
23Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.5613.4814.5614.22
24Danny Baas, OudewaterPD14.3412.5713.8814.34
25Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV14.2714.2714.020.000.00
26Geert Brokking, LopikJV14.1413.3614.140.00
27Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG13.310.000.0013.31
28Ruben van Rooijen, HarmelenPD13.0711.4713.070.00
29Alex van Dijk, HaastrechtVL12.189.8811.7612.18
30Arjen Hitzert, GroningenGR11.9111.91 (p.r.)11.670.00
31Berry de Jong, Lutkewierum11.540.0011.54 (p.r.)10.53
32Teake de Groot, HeerenveenJR11.3411.3410.140.00
33Christiaan de With, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.7817.78
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.120.0017.12
3Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG16.1514.330.0016.15
4Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.0716.07
5Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS15.8314.0215.83 (p.r.)
6Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.7615.76
7Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.5115.51
8Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS15.3515.35 (p.r.)
9Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ15.3115.31
10Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS15.3015.30
11Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS15.2714.130.000.0015.27
12Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.5914.590.0013.98
13Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR14.220.0014.22 (p.r.)0.000.0012.38
14Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.1514.150.000.000.00
15Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD13.990.0013.99 (p.r.)12.6611.6912.97
16Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD13.9013.0310.7213.900.00
17Egbert Bootsma, NijlandIJ13.8113.8111.400.00
18Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS13.5912.2012.9513.590.0013.250.00
19Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.270.0012.0013.270.000.000.00
20Jake van Dam, LopikJV13.2612.130.0013.260.000.000.00
21Arjan Mulder, VlistVL12.9612.9612.170.00
22Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ12.9412.94 (p.r.)0.000.00
23Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS12.7712.55 (p.r.)12.74 (p.r.)12.77 (p.r.)
24Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.6312.6312.0911.34
25Johan Galema, BolswardHS12.6012.600.000.00
26Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ12.5711.3412.5512.57
27Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.5510.6112.5512.40
28Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS12.4312.36 (p.r.)0.0012.43 (p.r.)
29Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ12.3111.4112.310.00
30Arno de Vries, WorkumHS12.1711.6412.1711.01
31Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.1210.8512.120.00
32Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ11.9610.4911.96 (p.r.)10.33
33Jordy Velting, BolswardHS11.930.000.0011.93
34Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.730.0011.7310.73
35Minne Smit, WinsumWI11.7011.50 (p.r.)11.70 (p.r.)11.38
36Aron Visser, FranekerWI11.7010.17 (p.r.)10.55 (p.r.)11.70 (p.r.)
37Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI11.589.1711.43 (p.r.)11.58 (p.r.)
38Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.4911.499.9611.15
39Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD11.430.0011.43
40Scott OttinghVL11.1211.129.550.00
41Thomas de Vries, StroobosBT10.7510.3110.750.00
42Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD10.479.800.0010.47
43Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS0.000.000.000.00
44Johannes Brokking, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond