Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 12-06-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.04
DamesWendy Helmes13.82
JuniorenRian Baas17.32
JongensRicardo Faaij15.41

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.0418.04
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.1017.10
3Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.1916.19
4Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.2715.27
5Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD0.000.00
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS0.000.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.4015.4015.01
2Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.1715.17
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.3813.3714.38
4Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS13.750.0013.75
5Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV13.510.0013.51
6Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV0.000.000.00
7Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.00
8Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD0.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.8213.82
2Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.4613.46
3Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS13.4513.45
4Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.1413.14
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.1013.10
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.5012.50
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.4312.43
8Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD0.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.4812.4812.39
2Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.3512.35 (p.r.)0.00
3Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.8711.2011.87
4Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.3511.35
5Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.3311.3311.25
6Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD10.4910.490.00
7Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.4210.420.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, GoudaPD17.3217.32
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.6416.64
3Laurens LekkerkerkerJV16.1816.18
4Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD16.1716.17
5Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS15.9415.94
6Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD0.000.00
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL0.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS15.4115.41
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.640.0013.64
3Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV12.9112.91
4Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS12.8111.4912.81
5Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD12.7212.3212.72
6Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL12.3312.3311.21
7Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS11.6611.6611.18
8Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS0.000.00
9Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS0.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond