Uitslag JEVA Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 25-05-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.50
DamesJessica Snoek13.63
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen19.22
JongensRonald van Bemmel15.36

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.5016.9817.5518.500.000.00
2Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.5312.7714.8916.53
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.640.0015.6413.520.000.00
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.3315.0314.7615.2314.0515.33
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV14.300.0013.7414.30
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS13.200.0011.6513.20
7Erik Bos, WaarderZV11.9311.930.000.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.1114.400.0015.11
2Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.0715.0714.4813.730.0014.00
3Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.000.0012.9914.00
4Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS13.8913.8912.4212.43
5Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD13.8013.8013.4313.14

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.6312.900.000.0013.630.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.410.0010.2413.3811.7313.41
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.9712.4512.090.0012.9711.95
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.4612.189.890.0010.0012.46
5Annemarie van Schaik, M√ľnster, DuitslandVL10.2510.250.000.00
6Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS10.240.000.0010.24

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.4612.4611.1511.9811.5811.95
2Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.1412.140.0010.00
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD11.9311.9311.069.86
4Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.5610.4711.5610.60
5Esther StigterJV11.4011.1511.1611.40
6Kathy Baars, MoordrechtPD10.800.000.0010.80
7Brenda van Oort - Baars, JaarsveldPD10.3010.300.000.00
8Kimberly Slootjes, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.220.0019.2213.720.000.00
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS17.540.0017.540.000.000.00
3Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.9114.7215.9114.48
4Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD14.960.000.0014.96
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL14.890.0014.890.00
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL14.3614.360.000.00
7Laurens LekkerkerkerJV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.360.0014.8813.5115.3612.46
2Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.7812.3813.0314.7813.7814.43
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS14.7613.4314.760.0014.0614.38
4Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV13.8413.840.0012.50
5Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS13.6812.5312.7413.68
6Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.550.000.0012.55
7Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD11.8311.8311.720.00
8Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS11.420.000.0011.42

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond