Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 15-05-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTheo van Kooten17.92
DamesDymphie Baas15.78
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen19.27
JongensRonald van Bemmel16.45

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.920.0016.5417.920.000.00
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.690.0017.6916.9016.2117.06
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.1415.8615.4516.9317.1416.47
4Erik Bos, WaarderZV15.7815.0215.1012.2015.2215.78
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.3013.5113.2015.30
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD14.630.000.0014.63
7Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.6812.7912.8914.68
2Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.600.0013.8214.60
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.2612.9713.5114.26
4Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD14.070.0014.0713.93
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS13.5112.0513.510.00
6Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV13.290.000.0013.29
7Jordin Maton, BenschopPD12.480.0012.480.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.7814.7014.1314.7114.4015.78
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.5412.8314.0114.5413.8111.96
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.3213.1112.9113.320.0012.55
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.1211.7213.1211.8112.5612.18
5Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.3911.3812.3910.00
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.000.0012.000.00
7Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL10.640.000.0010.64

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.4512.0312.7613.2312.9013.45
2Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.5010.8311.4212.50
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL12.1610.000.0012.16
4Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.2911.0610.7811.29
5Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.270.0010.1711.27
6Esther StigterJV10.9710.1210.9710.70
7Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS10.820.0010.8210.77
8Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD10.7010.5210.7010.67

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.2718.9619.2714.620.000.00
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.8017.4717.1617.9118.800.00
3Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD17.1915.1216.0017.1915.870.00
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.9216.3316.920.00
5Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS16.5116.5115.2215.12
6Laurens LekkerkerkerJV16.3615.5316.3614.65
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL15.9015.0213.0615.90
8Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS14.4614.040.0014.46

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.450.0014.2815.230.0016.45
2Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS13.610.000.0013.6112.3711.46
3Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.9711.7312.9712.140.0012.27
4Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV12.830.0012.8312.74
5Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS12.790.0012.4612.79
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD12.1912.1910.0111.93

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond