Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 15-08-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma20.19
DamesKlaske Nauta15.18
JuniorenDaan de Vries16.77
JongensJan Teade Nauta18.30

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.190.000.0020.1915.9418.81
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.680.0018.4118.8617.6219.68
3Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.3517.490.000.0018.350.00
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.920.000.0017.920.000.00
5Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.790.0017.790.000.000.00
6Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.3012.640.0017.30
7Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG16.560.000.0016.56
8Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.140.0017.140.00
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.3015.5516.3016.00
3Henk Schievink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
4Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.850.0014.850.00
2John Krist, KootstertilleBG14.640.0014.640.00
3Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI13.5613.560.000.00
4Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ12.700.0012.700.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.180.000.0014.240.0015.18
2Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS15.070.0015.070.000.000.00
3Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.010.0014.010.00
4Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG13.9811.5913.980.00
5Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.780.000.0013.78
6Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS13.6911.7313.6912.62
7Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.2613.2612.610.00
8Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT11.9211.920.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.7715.4416.3116.7716.550.00
2Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG15.8415.840.0015.570.000.00
3Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.6814.680.000.00
4Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.3016.0815.1818.30 (p.r.)0.0016.83
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.0816.5716.5418.0811.8518.02
3Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.4313.630.0017.430.0016.28
4Andries Jepma, JouswierBT15.9211.230.0015.92 (p.r.)
5Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI14.5113.8514.510.00
6Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.5014.240.0014.50
7Rick Reurink, KollumBT13.8113.8113.6611.88

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond