Uitslag 1ste klasse
Joure 25-07-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt18.49
DamesGrytsje Abma14.33
JuniorenJohn Krist16.62
JongensTom Hoekstra16.18

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.490.0018.490.00
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.7517.7514.5317.52
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.7317.730.0016.94
4Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.3217.320.000.00
5Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.3017.300.0015.88
6Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.300.000.0017.30
7Henk Schievink, BurgumBG15.8015.800.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS17.8917.5017.890.00
2Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.620.000.0015.62
3Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.5212.7815.520.00
4Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.280.0015.280.00
5Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR14.870.000.0014.87
6Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT13.920.0013.920.00
7Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1John Krist, KootstertilleBG16.620.0014.1716.62 (p.r.)
2Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ16.390.0015.4416.39
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.180.0012.2914.18
4Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI14.140.000.0014.14
5Steven Hiemstra, SneekIJ13.640.000.0013.64
6Jan Burghout, BurgumBT12.2812.280.000.00
7Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ14.3313.7514.3313.61
2Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG14.3112.1313.0514.31
3Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.1213.0414.120.00
4Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.0813.1113.9514.08
5Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.890.0012.8013.89
6Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS12.980.0012.9811.94
7Hiske Galama, SneekBG0.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ16.5114.9114.7716.51
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.410.0016.410.00
3Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG16.2515.7916.2515.03
4Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.9415.9414.6813.01
5Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR15.2415.240.0012.54
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.650.000.0014.65
7Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG12.260.000.0012.26

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.180.0015.8216.18
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.170.0016.1713.02
3Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ15.7813.4315.4915.78
4Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI15.270.0014.4115.27
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.230.000.0015.23
6Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ14.0812.9814.0812.59
7Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS13.680.000.0013.68

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond