Uitslag 1ste klasse
IJlst 07-07-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.86
DamesHilianne v/d Wal14.92
JuniorenDaan de Vries17.92
JongensTom Hoekstra17.26

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.8618.0919.030.0019.8616.87
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.4917.3619.4918.050.000.00
3Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.2218.1218.220.000.000.00
4Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS15.9415.9412.4613.52
5Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ15.3715.370.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.7618.8918.9219.76
2Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG18.1817.5517.7118.1813.200.00
3Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.500.0016.500.00
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.3216.320.0016.30
5Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ15.320.000.0015.32
6Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.300.0015.300.00
7Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.2314.300.0015.23

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sybe Bergsma, IJmuidenWI16.1914.7314.4016.19 (p.r.)14.120.00
2Jan Burghout, BurgumBT15.8414.4814.9415.8415.580.00
3John Krist, KootstertilleBG15.3014.4715.300.00
4Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ14.7614.7212.8914.76
5Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG14.5414.1714.5413.46
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.4613.6814.4613.23
7Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.2914.290.000.00
8Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI14.160.0014.160.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG14.9214.3714.9214.780.000.00
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.6514.6514.4414.1714.6414.40
3Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.600.000.0014.600.000.00
4Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.5412.8413.5411.75
5Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.4213.420.0011.16
6Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.0012.6212.8413.00
7Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS12.3212.280.0012.32

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG17.9216.0816.1716.8917.9212.26
2Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ16.640.0015.1216.4516.4316.64
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.2913.3415.5616.0816.1316.29
4Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.820.000.0014.82
5Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR14.7212.4414.7213.52
6Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG14.5814.0414.580.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.2613.7516.5216.5517.260.00
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.610.0015.9815.0215.1416.61
3Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ15.8714.9715.150.000.0015.87
4Andries Jepma, JouswierBT14.8114.8110.7713.98
5Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI14.7813.6114.78 (p.r.)
6Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.550.000.0014.55
7Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ14.3413.4914.1214.34
8Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS14.1413.2113.6314.14

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond