Uitslag 2de klasse
Grijpskerk 02-06-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJohn Bolt12.65
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar14.75
JuniorenDaan de Vries16.28
JongensFreerk v/d Werff14.32

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1John Bolt, HeerenveenBG12.650.0012.650.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.7512.7514.7513.51
2Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.1711.3012.0013.17
3Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ13.0412.1011.9613.04
4Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.9710.7912.9712.20
5Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS12.0011.190.0012.00
6Lolkje Abma, HeegIJ11.9810.7610.1011.98
7Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG11.2911.229.5111.29

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.2711.4612.27 (p.r.)0.00
2Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS10.9010.7710.2710.90
3Melanie Heins, WorkumHS10.888.8910.7510.88
4Yldau Gijsen, HeegIJ10.479.6910.4710.33
5Jildau Hoekstra, IJlstIJ10.2210.149.8710.22

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.2816.280.0012.53
2Sybe Bergsma, IJmuidenWI14.7914.72 (p.r.)14.1614.79 (p.r.)
3Tjipke v/d Veen, GerkeskloosterBT13.7513.750.0013.26
4Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR13.1113.0313.110.00
5Wander Wouda, BurgumBG12.940.000.0012.94
6Jelmer Storm, StroobosBT12.490.0012.49
7Emanuel Declerck, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS14.3214.32 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS12.9712.97 (p.r.)12.010.00
3Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS12.6312.63 (p.r.)12.1312.15
4Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.6212.6212.410.00
5Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT12.6211.6111.7212.62 (p.r.)
6Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS12.5511.5712.5511.38
7Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI12.3911.540.0012.39
8Riemer Miedema, It HeidenskipHS12.3611.4712.360.00
9Sander Kooistra, BurgumBG11.3411.0711.3410.54
10Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.2811.280.0011.03
11Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI9.940.000.009.94

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond