Uitslag 2de klasse
Joure 26-05-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHannes Scherjon16.78
DamesAmber Bethlehem12.31
JuniorenJelle Zijlstra12.66
JongensFreerk v/d Werff13.75

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG16.7813.7716.78
2Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT12.7811.5712.78
3Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG0.000.000.00
4Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG0.000.000.00
5Jente de Jong, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.310.0012.31
2Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS11.9611.960.00
3Lolkje Abma, HeegIJ11.7710.8611.77
4Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ11.630.0011.63
5Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.4911.490.00
6Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG11.3210.2711.32
7Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT9.029.020.00
8Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI0.000.000.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.2311.3512.23 (p.r.)
2Jildau Hoekstra, IJlstIJ11.4110.4311.41
3Melanie Heins, WorkumHS11.2611.2611.05
4Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS10.9110.9110.84
5Yldau Gijsen, HeegIJ10.4610.4610.28
6Samantha v/d Vaart, WinsumWI9.510.009.51
7Marije Miedema, HitzumWI0.000.000.00
8Ylva Bruggeman, DrogehamBT0.000.000.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Zijlstra, HeegIJ12.660.0012.66
2Sybe Bergsma, IJmuidenWI0.000.000.00
3Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG0.000.000.00
4Wander Wouda, BurgumBG0.000.000.00
5Emanuel Declerck, BurgumBG0.000.000.00
6Tjipke v/d Veen, GerkeskloosterBT0.000.000.00
7René Braaksma, NiawierBT0.000.000.00
8Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS13.7512.5313.75 (p.r.)
2Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI13.6413.6412.37
3Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS12.5911.7412.59 (p.r.)
4Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.200.0012.20
5Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT12.0610.0012.06
6Riemer Miedema, It HeidenskipHS11.7111.7111.63
7Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.0611.060.00
8Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS10.8310.8310.44
9Sander Kooistra, BurgumBG10.5110.510.00
10Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI9.689.680.00
11Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS9.099.090.00
12Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond