Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 16-08-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.71
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar16.28
JuniorenSjouke Koen16.46
JongensSytse Bokma17.31

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.7117.830.0019.050.0019.71
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.5712.7119.570.000.0015.24
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.2617.7319.260.000.000.00
4Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG19.2217.270.0019.2218.390.00
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.7418.740.000.0018.3517.01
6Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.5618.1718.5616.48
7Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.420.0018.0018.42
8Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.180.0018.180.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR15.4013.2115.4014.13
2Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI15.3915.3915.370.00
3Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.230.000.0015.23
4Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.1315.1314.9815.13
5Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI14.4014.400.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.460.0015.3216.46
2Evert Bakker, ParregaHS16.2416.240.0013.4314.7915.21
3Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ16.120.000.0016.120.0015.29
4Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ16.1016.1015.3615.4611.780.00
5Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG15.4014.190.0015.400.000.00
6Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ16.2813.510.0014.1512.9616.28 (p.r.)
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG15.610.0015.370.0015.610.00
3Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG14.300.0014.300.000.0014.03
4Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ14.1414.140.0013.66
5Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI13.270.0013.270.00
6Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ12.9112.910.0012.74
7Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.0712.070.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.530.000.0015.530.0014.94
2Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.420.0014.420.00
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
4Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.310.0015.880.0015.9517.31
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ15.870.000.0015.3515.8714.06
3Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.7111.2214.5315.710.000.00
4Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG14.590.0014.3114.59
5Wander Wouda, BurgumBG13.660.0011.2013.66
6Arjan Jonker, PoppenwierWI13.120.000.0013.12

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond