Uitslag Fries Kampioenschap
Winsum 13-08-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma20.83
DamesHiske Galama15.91
JuniorenAlwin Fonk18.48
JongensSytse Bokma17.20

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.830.0019.320.0015.8320.83 (p.r.)
2Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG20.3919.1220.3917.3719.830.00
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.8818.0519.1116.230.0019.88
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.2718.9618.2219.2718.3616.39
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.8017.4218.1118.8018.460.00
6Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.1217.6918.1217.77
7Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.5716.7417.0917.57
8Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT17.4317.4315.3412.80
2Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.7915.7316.790.00
3Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.6315.9916.630.00
4Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.5115.2716.510.00
5Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI15.9315.4415.9315.65
6Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR15.2314.3715.2314.30
7Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ15.230.0015.230.00
8Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ13.5813.2713.580.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.1516.150.000.00
2Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ15.4314.8615.4015.43
3Evert Bakker, ParregaHS15.3614.0812.7515.36
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.2815.2814.1014.81
5Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.7714.770.000.00
6Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG14.7313.2614.7314.61
7Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR14.1712.8814.1713.89

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG15.9114.6115.2815.4815.9115.83
2Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ15.5413.7613.8515.5414.5514.90
3Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.2313.1313.9315.23 (p.r.)13.6714.10
4Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG13.5912.8513.590.00
5Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.5711.1112.8413.57
6Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ13.3312.4113.3013.33
7Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.1813.0512.5013.18
8Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.480.0017.4617.6318.2318.48
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.5015.5616.3017.5015.0417.24
3Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG17.4317.3617.430.0017.4317.30
4Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.2716.0917.2716.650.000.00
5Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG16.8914.2316.8915.7215.860.00
6Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ16.3113.9116.3115.91
7Steven Hiemstra, SneekIJ16.2915.0016.2915.58
8Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS16.170.0015.7116.17

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.2014.5716.9516.8117.200.00
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.5915.4816.5915.650.000.00
3Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.5215.0213.7414.5415.2715.52
4Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG14.9414.5814.9414.64
5Wander Wouda, BurgumBG14.7314.730.0014.42
6Haye GalamaBG14.2313.6814.2313.62
7Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ14.0610.9313.0914.06
8Arjan Jonker, PoppenwierWI13.2512.4012.7813.25

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond