Uitslag 1ste klasse
Buitenpost 29-07-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt18.92
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar14.80
JuniorenAge Hulder17.81
JongensSytse Bokma16.06

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.9218.920.000.00
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.5718.570.000.00
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.4718.470.0014.01
4Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.2017.3718.200.00
5Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.9817.5216.0417.98
6Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.9017.900.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.720.0016.7215.94
2Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.5314.460.0016.53
3Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.1116.110.0015.87
4Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.2013.0115.2012.59

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ16.7515.6814.5416.75
2Evert Bakker, ParregaHS14.9914.9914.9413.18
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.920.0014.920.00
4Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR14.4914.1814.4913.49
5Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.2014.100.0014.20
6Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00
7Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.8013.1214.8011.34
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.5913.3513.2514.59
3Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG13.7312.9412.8213.73
4Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.1311.9413.1310.97
5Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ13.0013.000.0012.19
6Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ12.9812.1612.9812.29
7Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.9812.9812.210.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG17.8116.0117.8117.64
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.200.0017.2016.06
3Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.940.0015.9414.44
4Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.5515.550.000.00
5Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.060.0014.0613.09

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.0616.0614.620.00
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ15.5415.5411.5212.15
3Haye GalamaBG15.2715.2714.300.00
4Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.0314.1515.0314.54
5Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ14.7213.5214.5014.72
6Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ13.9313.5113.9213.93

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond