Uitslag 1ste klasse
Winsum 09-07-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.21
DamesHiske Galama14.98
JuniorenAlwin Fonk18.42
JongensSytse Bokma17.72

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG20.2120.0812.7320.2113.170.00
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.5018.300.0019.500.000.00
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.6614.6617.2318.66
4Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.5317.1018.5317.4717.2617.67
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.3518.350.000.0017.070.00
6Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.0217.0216.380.00
7Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.2515.250.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.2216.9618.220.00
2Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS16.640.0016.6415.77
3Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.6415.050.0016.64 (p.r.)
4Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.920.0015.9215.71
5Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI15.6514.480.0015.65
6Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT13.9513.9512.410.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.460.0014.0314.46
2Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR14.3414.340.0013.81
3Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.2614.260.0012.37
4Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG13.6413.640.000.00
5Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT13.3412.4413.340.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.9813.4914.980.0013.7114.49
2Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.3513.0014.3514.160.000.00
3Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.2613.6112.7814.2613.6613.57
4Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.8512.470.0013.85
5Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ13.0412.4413.0412.23
6Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.360.000.0012.36

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.4217.5317.7618.420.000.00
2Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG17.4414.910.0017.440.0017.15
3Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.300.0017.3016.3615.8517.26
4Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG16.7015.2916.650.000.0016.70
5Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.380.000.0016.380.0015.51
6Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.0112.900.0015.01

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.7217.130.0017.72 (p.r.)15.9516.22
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.2414.7115.4911.0616.24 (p.r.)14.62
3Haye GalamaBG15.430.0014.9315.43
4Wander Wouda, BurgumBG14.740.0014.0514.74
5Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ14.6414.64 (p.r.)0.000.00
6Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG14.4614.4613.400.00
7Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ14.3113.4314.0714.31
8Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ13.3711.740.0013.37

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond