Uitslag 1ste klasse
Grijpskerk 14-06-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.18
DamesHiske Galama14.28
JuniorenHans Ulco de Boer17.87
JongensSytse Bokma16.57

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG20.1819.7720.180.000.000.00
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.3117.0618.2719.3112.510.00
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.2618.0518.0019.260.000.00
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.500.0018.500.000.000.00
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.3915.5517.390.00
6Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.9716.4516.9713.33
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.2616.260.000.00
8Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.030.000.0016.03

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR18.170.0016.3418.17 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.1913.9415.7916.19
3Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.1316.1315.180.00
4Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.9312.6715.9314.27
5Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS15.2014.6914.2415.20
6Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI13.9113.9113.860.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ17.1617.16 (p.r.)15.1311.5913.4515.94
2Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.2913.4015.2915.17
3Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ15.2615.260.0015.20
4Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ15.1515.150.000.00
5Evert Bakker, ParregaHS15.0614.020.0015.06
6Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR14.2511.8912.3614.25
7John Krist, KootstertilleBG13.3813.3812.790.00
8Jan Burghout, BurgumBT12.5112.510.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.2814.0814.2813.820.000.00
2Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ14.1512.6914.1513.7913.7013.95
3Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG14.1312.030.0014.1313.450.00
4Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.0811.8514.0813.64
5Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.530.000.0013.53
6Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ13.3812.7913.3812.51
7Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.3513.320.0013.35
8Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI12.5612.560.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.8715.210.000.0017.8716.21
2Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.6517.18 (p.r.)0.0017.65 (p.r.)17.180.00
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.5416.540.000.00
4Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.4815.260.0013.2615.480.00
5Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS14.620.0014.620.00
6Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT13.9913.9913.880.00
7Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.5712.0316.460.0016.570.00
2Haye GalamaBG16.5016.50 (p.r.)0.000.0015.720.00
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ15.9215.92 (p.r.)0.000.0014.6414.46
4Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ14.620.0014.6214.35
5Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG14.4514.450.0010.39
6Wander Wouda, BurgumBG12.850.000.0012.85
7Arjan Jonker, PoppenwierWI12.790.000.0012.79
8Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ12.2711.060.0012.27

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond