Uitslag 1ste klasse
Burgum 11-06-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma19.49
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar14.65
JuniorenHans Ulco de Boer18.89
JongensSytse Bokma17.14

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.4918.2219.4918.560.000.00
2Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG19.270.0017.4517.6119.270.00
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.0718.7719.0717.940.000.00
4Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.9418.340.0018.9416.090.00
5Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.520.0018.520.000.000.00
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.500.0012.9517.50
7Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.3316.7916.8617.33
8Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.150.0017.150.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG17.6016.5717.600.00
2Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.8815.4516.880.00
3Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.480.0016.48
4Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.530.0015.530.00
5Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.0914.090.000.00
6Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS13.9313.7613.9312.97
7Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI13.890.0013.8912.74

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ16.4214.2116.420.00
2Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ16.0315.7516.030.00
3Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ15.2815.010.0015.28
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.7514.750.000.00
5Evert Bakker, ParregaHS14.4414.0012.1914.44
6Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.1014.1013.3312.51
7John Krist, KootstertilleBG13.990.000.0013.99
8Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR12.2712.270.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.6513.620.0013.9514.6510.70
2Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG14.4813.300.0013.9313.7014.48
3Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.4413.7613.2314.440.0013.74
4Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.8112.5513.0513.81
5Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ13.1412.5113.0213.14
6Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ13.0912.4013.0713.09
7Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI12.330.000.0012.33

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ18.890.000.0018.3418.89 (p.r.)17.27
2Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG18.1317.1018.1317.710.000.00
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.8416.5417.0916.4117.8416.41
4Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS17.430.0017.430.000.000.00
5Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG17.2017.2014.9316.3215.7316.65
6Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.9516.2315.6716.95
7Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ16.6416.4616.4916.64
8Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT13.9911.5113.9913.65

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.1417.14 (p.r.)0.000.000.0016.05
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ15.7714.7315.77 (p.r.)14.7414.9112.71
3Haye GalamaBG14.820.0013.8814.820.0010.01
4Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ14.7313.610.0014.73 (p.r.)
5Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG14.7212.8414.72 (p.r.)0.00
6Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ13.7913.79 (p.r.)0.0011.91
7Wander Wouda, BurgumBG13.7813.3413.7813.75
8Arjan Jonker, PoppenwierWI13.5011.6512.0413.50 (p.r.)

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond