Uitslag JEVA Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 28-05-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.21
DamesDymphie Baas14.82
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen18.74
JongensErwin Timmerarends14.85

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.2118.3117.7019.210.000.00
2Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS17.4117.410.000.000.000.00
3Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.3116.8416.7016.5617.310.00
4Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS17.2717.270.000.0015.900.00
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.700.0016.3416.70
6Erik Bos, WaarderZV15.4412.9315.4412.30

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.5617.5718.560.000.000.00
2Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.5213.5514.0515.52
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.4915.4913.940.00
4Florus de With, BenschopPD15.1213.1114.3415.12
5Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.850.0014.850.00
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.7313.330.0013.73
7Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.170.0012.0513.17

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.8211.5414.1814.820.0014.74
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.1813.1413.3811.1014.180.00
3Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL13.5012.4513.50 (p.r.)11.570.0011.78
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.3013.3011.8613.12
5Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.0012.5013.0010.91
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.1811.8111.9512.18

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.7418.740.0017.1417.530.00
2Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.7915.2717.7914.7614.950.00
3Freek Strien, BenschopPD17.6415.5017.64 (p.r.)0.0017.5615.04
4Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV17.0816.4717.08 (p.r.)15.920.000.00
5Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.520.000.0016.52
6Johnny Haars, UitwegJV14.5214.520.000.00
7Rian Baas, UtrechtPD0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.9716.97 (p.r.)13.430.0015.570.00
2Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.1216.12 (p.r.)15.400.00
3Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.3114.3115.310.00
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL14.6713.5014.6714.26
5Laurens LekkerkerkerJV13.940.0013.940.00
6Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD13.5813.5813.310.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS14.8514.850.000.000.000.00
2Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.5314.300.0014.5313.370.00
3Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD14.2312.7413.7314.23
4Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS13.3813.1613.389.42
5Stefan Baas, OudewaterPD12.4410.9511.9412.44
6John Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.1411.140.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond