Uitslag NFM
It Heidenskip 01-08-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.53
DamesWendy Helmes15.46
JuniorenAlbert-Jan Venema18.70
JongensAge Hulder17.93

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG20.5319.3620.3420.5318.63
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.1018.3319.3120.100.00
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.5017.1519.5012.9713.38
4Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.0718.2418.2919.070.00
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.0418.0619.0414.820.00
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.6617.1115.7018.1018.66
7Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.4417.160.0017.440.00
8Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.0815.3917.080.000.00
9Erik Bos, WaarderZV17.0716.4517.07
10Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.1915.7216.19
11Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.960.0015.96
12Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.6615.660.00
13Sjouke Koen, JoureJR15.280.0015.28
14Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.1115.110.00
15Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR14.550.0014.55

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.4614.2514.4414.4915.46
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.3114.2515.310.0013.73
3Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.4413.4514.4413.8514.16
4Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.3013.6314.3014.0214.24
5Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.260.0014.26
6Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS14.2414.240.00
7Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.3812.8813.38
8Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.2012.2010.75

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG18.7016.5618.0018.7017.46
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.4217.7618.4216.6115.98
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV18.4116.5818.41 (p.r.)16.8316.80
4Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.0918.0914.6417.7116.20
5Rian Baas, GoudaPD17.6116.0317.610.000.00
6Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.5416.5017.4213.3017.54
7Freek Strien, BenschopPD17.0515.8616.0617.05 (p.r.)13.09
8Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.2315.5116.230.0014.80
9Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ15.7915.0915.79
10Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ15.7113.8415.71
11Johnny Haars, UitwegJV15.4814.6315.48
12Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ15.3215.3214.27
13Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV15.3114.4415.31
14Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.1115.110.00
15Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS14.9714.970.00
16Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.5614.560.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG17.9317.9317.72
2Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT16.1015.1916.1014.9315.14
3Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS15.6315.6313.6615.5415.00
4Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI15.140.0015.140.000.00
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL14.9714.2514.97
6Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS13.3313.3313.16
7Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR10.4610.460.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond