Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 12-06-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.74
DamesDymphie Baas15.15
JuniorenCorné Spruit17.13
JongensErwin Timmerarends15.56

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.7417.900.0016.8019.7419.26
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.0415.4016.6415.470.0017.04
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.0217.020.0016.1413.8216.28
4Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.4215.940.0016.42
5Cornelis de Bruijn, LopikJV16.1915.800.0016.19
6Erik Bos, WaarderZV15.550.0013.4015.55

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.790.000.0016.7916.320.00
2Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV16.5216.52 (p.r.)0.0015.49
3Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.340.0016.340.00
4Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.7014.0915.700.00
5Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.430.0015.4314.96
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.3114.9615.310.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.1513.5514.190.0014.4615.15
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.610.0013.5512.2712.9113.61
3Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.190.000.0012.8313.1912.21
4Fabienne Booij, BenschopPD12.7212.7211.2812.33
5Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.6012.130.0012.60
6Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD11.879.6411.8711.37
7Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.7011.700.000.00
8Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD11.6810.2211.6811.60

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS17.130.000.0017.1311.2812.51
2Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV16.6613.8611.2016.6614.6410.49
3Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.6516.470.0016.5815.2216.65
4Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV16.540.000.0016.4816.5416.00
5Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.520.0015.6416.520.0013.46
6Rian Baas, UtrechtPD15.7315.2115.730.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.9813.7914.9811.95
2Johnny Haars, UitwegJV14.9713.2514.970.00
3Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD14.8013.5714.80
4Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD14.7213.5814.72 (p.r.)13.02
5Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD13.7013.7011.1013.70

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS15.5614.340.0013.4614.7315.56
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL14.710.0014.710.000.000.00
3Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.2014.1412.4114.200.0012.58
4Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS14.1013.3414.1013.54
5Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.8013.460.0013.80
6Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD13.1313.1313.090.00
7Dennis van Duin, HaastrechtVL12.9712.1712.1012.97
8Arieko Zwijnenburg, BenschopPD11.6411.640.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond